VOTERS’ LIST FOR MID-WEST REGION

MID-WEST REGION

VOTERS' LIST FOR MID-WEST REGION POLLING STATION: 11

POLLING OFFICER:

S/N

NAME

STATUS

DISTRICT

REGION

REMARK

1

BARRISTER MARTINS AGHAOBODO

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


2

DEACONESS OJUGBELI JUSTINA

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


3

DEC AJATA

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


4

DN. NNARUE ONURAH

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


5

EMPRAIM EBENEZER

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


6

ENGINEER KINGSLEY

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


7

KENNETH ONUKWU

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


8

MRS. A . ANACHUNAM

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


9

MRS. NGOZI ONWUYALE

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


10

P.O NWAANKA OGWASHI

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


11

RICHARD ONYEMODI

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


12

RICHARD OTASERE

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


13

MRS. NGOZI ONWUYALE

DELEGATE

ASABA

MID-WEST


14

PASTOR FIDELIS NDEGO

LICENSED

ASABA

MID-WEST


15

PASTOR. MRS. MABEL AFOBUNOR

LICENSED

ASABA

MID-WEST


16

PASTOR. RALPH EWWHE

LICENSED

ASABA

MID-WEST


17

PASTOR DR. H.O. EKERE

LICENSED

ASABA

MID-WEST


18

PASTOR.PAULSON AIDOLOJIE

LICENSED

ASABA

MID-WEST


19

REV. INNOCENT AFOBUNOR

ORDAINED

ASABA

MID-WEST


20

REV. JOE UGWUMBA

ORDAINED

ASABA

MID-WEST


21

REV.P.O.LAZARUS

ORDAINED

ASABA

MID-WEST


22

REV. NELSON ANACHUNA

ORDAINED

ASABA

MID-WEST


23

REV. ABASS MOMOH

ORDAINED

AUCHI

MID-WEST


24

REV. MRS. RHODA OPARA

ORDAINED

AUCHI

MID-WEST


25

BRO. BELLO OSASU

DELEGATE

BENIN

MID-WEST


26

BRO. BLESSING OUT

DELEGATE

BENIN

MID-WEST


27

BRO. SUNDAY IKPAGHA

DELEGATE

BENIN

MID-WEST


28

DEACON OJO IYOBOSA

DELEGATE

BENIN

MID-WEST


29

DEACON. LEKE OLABIYI

DELEGATE

BENIN

MID-WEST


30

PASTOR. MATTHEW EFFIONAYI

LICENSED

BENIN

MID-WEST


31

PASTOR. MRS. EUNICE OKHONS

LICENSED

BENIN

MID-WEST


32

PASTOR. MRS. OBASOGIE ROSE

LICENSED

BENIN

MID-WEST


33

PASTOR. OLUYEMI FABOYEDE

LICENSED

BENIN

MID-WEST


34

PASTOR. OMODEAGBON PAUL

LICENSED

BENIN

MID-WEST


35

REV. ERO OMORUYI

LICENSED

BENIN

MID-WEST


36

REV. MRS. JOSEPHINE ADEBAYO

ORDAINED

BENIN

MID-WEST


37

REV. OYEKUNLE WOLE

ORDAINED

BENIN

MID-WEST


38

REV. VICTOR OLATUNJI

ORDAINED

BENIN

MID-WEST


39

BROTHER EMMA AGBAJE

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


40

BROTHER PRINCE SOLOMON

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


41

BROTHER. CHRISTOPHER ONOGBE

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


42

BROTHER. DAVID ADORE

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


43

BROTHER. EDMUND OTORO

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


44

BROTHER. OVERCOMER AKHARIA

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


45

BROTHER. STANLEY OGUNS

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


46

DEACONESS. AISHA IKHANVBODE

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


47

SISTER. ABIES ADE-OBE

DELEGATE

DST

MID-WEST


48

PASTOR. ANTHONY KADIRI

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


49

PASTOR. CHARLES ADIM

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


50

PASTOR. DAN JOBOMEH

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


51

PASTOR. EMUH JOHNSON OCHUKE

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


52

PASTOR. J. EDORE OGEDEGBE

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


53

PASTOR. JONATHAN E. UWE

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


54

PASTOR. JUSTINE.J. UDOH

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


55

PASTOR. MRS. TEMITAYO OKE

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


56

PASTOR. PATRICK OVBIGIE

LICENSED

DST

MID-WEST


57

REV. ALFRED OKE

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


58

REV. B.C. ONYEMACHI

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


59

REV. FIRDAY IKUPA

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


60

REV. MRS. ANNE OKEREKE

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


61

REV. MRS. DORIS ONYEMACHI

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


62

REV. MRS. JULIE ADEGBOYEGA

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


63

REV. MRS. TAIWO OLADIRAN

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


64

REV. NIYI OLADIRAN

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


65

REV. SOLA FATOKUN

ORDAINED

DST

MID-WEST


66

BRO. ADEBAYO MOSES

DELEGATE

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


67

BRO. CLEMENT OKORIE

DELEGATE

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


68

BRO. DAFE ONALSOWHO

DELEGATE

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


69

BRO. KAYODE OLUTOYE

DELEGATE

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


70

DCN. ANTHONY EGBEDI

DELEGATE

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


71

DCN. INNOCENT UWIDIA

DELEGATE

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


72

SIS. ROSE AWINIKI

DELEGATE

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


73

PASTOR. AUSTINE ENAOWHO

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


74

PASTOR. CLEMENT IMIRUAYE

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


75

PASTOR. ELISHA AKPONAGBAPHA

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


76

PASTOR. EMMANUEL USOROH

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


77

PASTOR. MRS. NGOZI ADEBOYEJO

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


78

PASTOR. MRS. OLUFUNKE ASHE

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


79

PASTOR. MRS. VERA UZOARU

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


80

PASTOR. OJO JOSEPH

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


81

PASTOR. SHEYEMI IKOGHO

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


82

PASTOR. SUNDAY EZEH

LICENSED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


83

REV. EMMANUEL ASHE

ORDAINED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


84

REV. JIMMY OLUGBADE

ORDAINED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


85

REV. M.D. OBIANKE

ORDAINED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


86

REV. PETER AGBONJARU

ORDAINED

EFFURUN

MID-WEST


87

SIS. OLUWAKULA AYOMA

DELEGATE

EKPAN

MID-WEST


88

DCN. LUCKY ONAYIFEKE

DELEGATE

EKPAN

MID-WEST


89

PASTOR. EBINUM NWACHUKWU

LICENSED

EKPAN

MID-WEST


90

PASTOR. MALAKI EMMANUEL

LICENSED

EKPAN

MID-WEST


91

REV. MRS. EMMAN-IMELEYE TOLA

ORDAINED

EKPAN

MID-WEST


92

BRO. ITULA AUGUSTINE

DELEGATE

EKPOMA

MID-WEST


93

BRO. DAYO ADEDEJI

DELEGATE

EKPOMA

MID-WEST


94

BRO. VICTOR EBEHIWALU

DELEGATE

EKPOMA

MID-WEST


95

PASTOR UCHE J. AKAKOR

LICENSED

EKPOMA

MID-WEST


96

REV. JOEL USIKHIFO

ORDAINED

EKPOMA

MID-WEST


97

DCN. BENJAMIN IMAFIDON

DELEGATE

OGBE

MID-WEST


98

DCN TOJU TAGBATSAMI

DELEGATE

OGBE

MID-WEST


99

ELDER ROSE ARHUNMWUNDE

DELEGATE

OGBE

MID-WEST


100

ELDER FRANCIS UDOGUN

DELEGATE

OGBE

MID-WEST


101

DCNS DORIS ASEMOTA

DELEGATE

OGBE

MID-WEST


102

BRO. GABRIEL AGBONATAN

DELEGATE

OGBE

MID-WEST


103

PASTOR. MRS. F. ASHE

LICENSED

OGBE

MID-WEST


104

PASTOR. NDUKA DANIEL AZIKE

LICENSED

OGBE

MID-WEST


105

PASTOR GLORY IZEVBIGIE

LICENSED

OGBE

MID-WEST


106

PASTOR.MRS.IIAIDE

LICENSED

OGBE

MID-WEST


107

REV. CHARLES OHIZOBA

ORDAINED

OGBE

MID-WEST


108

REV. DR. S.S. MUSA

ORDAINED

OGBE

MID-WEST


109

REV. MRS. ELIZABETH MUSA

ORDAINED

OGBE

MID-WEST


110

REV.LUCKY IIAIDE

ORDAINED

OGBE

MID-WEST


111

REV.MRS.F. OHIZOBA

ORDAINED

OGBE

MID-WEST


112

REV.OVIGUEROYE E. ISAIAH

ORDAINED

OGBE

MID-WEST


113

PASTOR COSMOS IJOR

LICENSED

OGOJA

MID-WEST


114

PASTOR PETER OKO

LICENSED

OGOJA

MID-WEST


115

BRO. AUSTIN IKPI

DELEGATE

UBEJI

MID-WEST


116

BRO. SHOLA GEORGE

DELEGATE

UBEJI

MID-WEST


117

BRO. SUNDAY AIHASAN

DELEGATE

UBEJI

MID-WEST


118

DN. DEBI EMIKO

DELEGATE

UBEJI

MID-WEST


119

DNS. VICTORIA EFEJUKU

DELEGATE

UBEJI

MID-WEST


120

SIS. JOAN EYIMOJE

DELEGATE

UBEJI

MID-WEST


121

SIS. REMI AMIWERO

DELEGATE

UBEJI

MID-WEST


122

PASTOR. ABRAHAM OGUNS

LICENSED

UBEJI

MID-WEST


123

PASTOR. TESI UWEJAMOMERE

LICENSED

UBEJI

MID-WEST


124

BRO. ATUNU SOLOMON

DELEGATE

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


125

BRO. GODWIN KOKOSE

DELEGATE

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


126

DNS. UNUAFE AUGUSTINA

DELEGATE

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


127

BRO. CLETUS ABIKI

DELEGATE

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


128

SIS.GLORY NAPOLEON

DELEGATE

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


129

PASTOR MRS. OLUWAGBEMIRO

LICENSED

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


130

PASTOR ISAAC UTUYO

LICENSED

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


131

REV.JUSTICE EBRUKE

ORDAINED

UGHELLI

MID-WEST


132

BRO. FRED OKODILI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


133

BRO. ISAAC EYEFIUJIRI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


134

DN. DANIEL FREGENE

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


135

DN. LEMMY ALLI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


136

DN. PHILIP LORI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


137

DN. SUNDAY AGBOGIDI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


138

DNS. JOYCE OMAGBEMI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


139

DNS. NGOZI IBUDE

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


140

ELDER MOSE OMOMODU

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


141

ELDER(MRS.) OMAGBMI HART

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


142

SIS. ELIZABETH GBEJERO

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


143

BRO. MOSES ATORIOMATSE

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


144

SIS. TOSAN ESERE OJI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


145

SIS. GRACE ASADI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


146

SUNDAY NWAOGBENI

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


147

DCN. JAMES SILVER

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


148

BRO. OLAKUNLE BABALOLA

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


149

SIS. ROSEMARY DORE

DELEGATE

WARRI

MID-WEST


150

PAS THANKGOD SOJI MEDUOYE

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


151

FRANCIS TAMIGBE

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


152

PASTOR. ADEGOKE OLUWALERU

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


153

PASTOR. CHUKWUDI UMEASIEGBU

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


154

PASTOR. GODWIN OLEH

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


155

PASTOR. JOSEPH AKPOYIBO

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


156

PASTOR. MIKE OLATAGBETIWA

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


157

PASTOR. NGOZI OSEJI

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


158

PASTOR. TAM PREH

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


159

PASTOR (DR.) BENSON BABINE

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


160

PASTOR (DR.) JOHN MOYEGBONE

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


161

PASTOR (MRS.) AMAKA ARINZE

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


162

PAS. MRS MARGARET ADENUGA

LICENSED

WARRI

MID-WEST


163

REV. ADAMS OHIKHUAE

ORDAINED

WARRI

MID-WEST


164

REV. FESTUS UKPOZI

ORDAINED

WARRI

MID-WEST


165

REV. MATTHEW OMODION

ORDAINED

WARRI

MID-WEST


166

REV. (MRS) BISI ABOYEJI

ORDAINED

WARRI

MID-WEST


167

REV. (MRS.) COMFORT OHIKHUAE

ORDAINED

WARRI

MID-WEST



POTENTIAL VOTERS 167

X