VOTERS’ LIST FOR BADAGRY AND FESTAC AXES

BADAGRY AND FESTAC AXES

VOTERS' LIST FOR BADAGRY AND FESTAC AXES POLLING STATTION: 5

POLLING OFFICERS:

S/N

NAME

STATUS

DISTRICT

AXIS

REGION

REMARK

1

BRO. BOLAJI ASAMO

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


2

BRO. DANIEL DOSU

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


3

BRO. EMMANUEL DAMILOLA

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


4

BRO. GEORGE OLUDE

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


5

BRO. ISAAC FATONJI

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


6

BRO. PAUL O. HONAWON

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


7

BRO. UYI UZOWURU

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


8

DEACON. A.O.OLADAPO

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


9

DEACON. ADEYEYE JOHNSON

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


10

DEACON. J.K. OGUNTODU

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


11

DEACON. S.M. ODEYEMI

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


12

DCNES ESTHER AYANWALE

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


13

DCNES GRACE ABAYOMI- LAWAL

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


14

SIS. ABOSEDE ODUFALE

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


15

BRO. SEMAWON OGUNBIYI

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


16

SIS. Y. S. OGUNSANWO

DELEGATE

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


17

PST. JAMES ADEJOBI AKANO

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


18

PASTOR. A.A. FAJOBI

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


19

PASTOR. E. A. AYANWALE

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


20

PASTOR. ENIOLA OYEDELE

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


21

PASTOR. JABEZ ADEYEYE

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


22

PASTOR. MRS. E.T. APAJI

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


23

PASTOR. MRS. O.O. ADEKO

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


24

PASTOR. S.S. AVOSEH

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


25

PASTOR. SAMAKO EZUN

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


26

PAST SUNDAY OLALUWOYE

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


27

PASTOR. WILLY SAIBU

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


28

PASTOR AFOLABI EMMANUEL

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


29

PASTOR.M.A. ASEGUN

LICENSED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


30

REV. ABAYOMI .D. ADESINA

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


31

REV. B.W. ADAGBA

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


32

REV. EWARD.E. SAMBO

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


33

REV. FRANCIS SAO

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


34

REV. ISALAH KIKI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


35

REV. J. A. ADEFEMI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


36

REV. J.S. APAJI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


37

REV. KEHINDE JAMES

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


38

REV. M.O. AMINU

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


39

REV. PAUL AYIDEJI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


40

REV. PAUL FATONJI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


41

REV. PETER. U. AYOH

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


42

REV. S.D. SAMSON

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


43

REV. SAM OYENIYI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


44

REV. T.A. AKINWUNMI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


45

REV. THOMPSON ALEBE

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


46

REV. SURU SANNI

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


47

REV.MRS. S.O. PATINVOH

ORDAINED

BADAGRY

BADAGRY

LAGOS


48

BRO. ABIODUN OHIOWERE

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


49

BRO. ANDREW TEDUNJAIYE

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


50

BRO. DANIEL AKPAN

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


51

BRO. DANIEL OKAFOR

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


52

BRO. DENNIS OHIBOH

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


53

BRO. EMMANUEL NGIDI

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


54

BRO. INNOCENT EGBULEFU

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


55

BRO. JAMES DANIA

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


56

BRO FRED OKUKU

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


57

BRO. JULIUS OLORUNTOBA

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


58

DCN. EDWARD ATIKPEKPE

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


59

DCN. FESTUS EGBOMEADE

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


60

DCNS. MARGARETH.B. GBOKOYI

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


61

DCNS. MOJOYINOLA OLAGUNJU

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


62

DEACON. UGHULU FRED

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


63

ELDER MOSES AKINYELE

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


64

SIS. BOLANLE OLOKO

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


65

SIS. MERRY MERUVERE

DELEGATE

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


66

PASTOR. ISAAC DAHUNSI

LICENSED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


67

PASTOR. KOREDE OGUNMUYIWA

LICENSED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


68

PASTOR. MRS. ABOLOKO

LICENSED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


69

PASTOR. MRS. J.O ADEREMI

LICENSED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


70

PASTOR ABIOYE ABODERIN

LICENSED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


71

PAST M. AKANJI-SALIU AROWOJOBE

LICENSED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


72

PST.MRS. ELIZABETH OGEDENGBE

LICENSED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


73

REV. CHIKE AKUMA

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


74

REV. DAVID OLORUNFUNMI

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


75

REV. EBENEZER OLAKUNLE

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


76

REV. FRED OKUGUNI

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


77

REV. G.A ADEREMI

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


78

REV. JOEL OYETUNDE

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


79

REV. M.O. OLUWATUYI

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


80

REV. MATTHEW BINAH

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


81

REV. PATRICT ODIAKOSE

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


82

REV. P. ENAHORO AJAYI-ISUKU

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


83

REV. T.Y. OLAGUNJU

ORDAINED

IBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


84

ANTHONY ADUNBI

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


85

BRO. AGBOOLA OLAWALE

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


86

BRO. AWESU SURU

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


87

BRO. BAMIDELE OLAWAL

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


88

BRO. MIKE CHUKUKADIBA

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


89

BRO. SUNDAY OLUSHOLA

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


90

DEACON. AJIMO GABRIEL

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


91

DEACON. EMMANUEL

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


92

DEACON. JAMES OKELANWO

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


93

DEACON. OYINLADE THEOPHILUS

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


94

DEACONESS AGBOOLA

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


95

ELDER SESAN MAKINDE

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


96

EVANGELIST MRS AMOSU

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


97

JOHN MONDAY

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


98

OLAYINKA SALAWU

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


99

SIS AMUSA MERCY

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


100

SIS. SANNI MODUPE

DELEGATE

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


101

PASTOR. A.T.D. MAGLO

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


102

PASTOR. ADEBIMPE EZEKIEL

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


103

PASTOR. AJAGBE OLUGBENGA

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


104

PASTOR. AMOS OLAROGBA

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


105

PASTOR. ENIABOYE B.J.

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


106

PASTOR. GBOLUWAGA RAYMOND

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


107

PASTOR. IROKO TANPINNU

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


108

PASTOR. MRS. DUNAPO JULIET

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


109

PASTOR. MRS. A.A. AKINDEHIN

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


110

PASTOR. OKEREKE GODWIN

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


111

PASTOR. TAIWO AVOSEH

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


112

PASTOR. TUNDE MOSES

LICENSED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


113

REV. ABIODUN ONI

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


114

REV. ADEBAYO ADEKANYE

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


115

REV. ADESOJI ADEDAPO

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


116

REV. AYO ONIBUDO

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


117

REV. DARE AJIDAHUN

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


118

REV. DIPO OLUBIYI

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


119

REV. EBENEZER ALANI BABALOLA

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


120

REV. EMMANUEL TOVIEYON

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


121

REV. FESTUS IFEDAYO

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


122

REV. ISIAKA OLAWALE

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


123

REV. JOEL DUNAPO

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


124

REV. M.O. BABALOLA

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


125

REV. MRS. M.I. OGUNYANWO

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


126

REV. MRS. OLUWAGBENRO

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


127

REV. O.S. MICHEAL

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


128

REV. OLALERE AMUSA

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


129

REV. OLUFEMI OLUKAYODE

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


130

REV. OLUWAGBENRO ISSAC

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


131

REV. S.O. GANTHONU

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


132

REV. SAMUEL BABATUNDE

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


133

REV. TINKA JOHNSON

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


134

REV. TOJU TEGUARA

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


135

REV. U.G. AFFAR

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


136

REV. AMOS ALI

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


137

REV.K.D. UDUEHI

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


138

REV.NUTAYI PHILIPS JAMES

ORDAINED

MOROGBO

BADAGRY

LAGOS


139

BRO. FELIX AKINLABI

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


140

BRO. MICHAEL AYOBAMI

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


141

SISTER CHRISTY AKINTEWE

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


142

SISTER EFOSA THOMAS

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


143

SISTER FOLAKE ALAWE

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


144

SISTER HELEN OGBE

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


145

SISTER MERCY ADEGBITE

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


146

SISTER.KEMI AGBOLADE

DELEGATE

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


147

PASTOR. DADA FASHAKIN

LICENSED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


148

PASTOR. KASHETU UMORU

LICENSED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


149

PASTOR. MONDAY OHILEBO

LICENSED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


150

PASTOR. PETER OSAGIEDE

LICENSED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


151

PASTOR EUGENE UGOCHUKWU

LICENSED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


152

PASTOR FEMI MIDEJI

LICENSED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


153

REV. LOOKMAN OKUNOLA

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


154

REV. CHUKS OBIECHIE

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


155

REV.IRENE IIONDIOR

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


156

REV.J.A. OMOJUWA

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


157

REV.JONATHAN NNADIKE

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


158

REV.JOSEPH BALOGUN

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


159

REV.M.A. AYANWOLE

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


160

REV.M.A. OMOJUWA

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


161

REV.MRS.M.F.ONOFOMI

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


162

REV.S.A. UGWUNZE

ORDAINED

SABO-ONIBA

BADAGRY

LAGOS


163

BRO. ADEWUSI

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


164

BRO. SUNDAY JATTO

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


165

BRO. A. J. ROWLAND

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


166

BRO. ADEBAYO ARIYO

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


167

BRO. AYO ONI

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


168

BRO. AYO SODEINDE

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


169

BRO. CHIBUZOR ARUKWUE

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


170

BRO. FESTUS ESENWA

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


171

BRO. KUNLE DOSUMU

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


172

BRO. KUNLE JOHN

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


173

BRO. SEGUN MOSHOOD

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


174

BRO. SUNDAY ABEGUNDE

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


175

BRO. TAYO SOWOLE

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


176

DEACON BELLO BRAI

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


177

DEACON MOSES ESAN

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


178

DEACONESS OLAMILEKAN

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


179

DCNES KATE DARAMOLA

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


180

DCNESS REBECCA NWACHUKWU

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


181

DEACON AGBOOLA

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


182

DNESS OZORE VICTORIA

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


183

EVANG. ANDREW OLAYINKA

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


184

SIS.AYOOLA FUNKE

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


185

SIS.DEBORAH IDOWU

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


186

SIS.TITI OLADAPO

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


187

SIS.YINKA KOLAWOLE

DELEGATE

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


188

PASTOR. TROTIMI IBITOYE

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


189

PASTOR ADEMOLA OWOLABI

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


190

PASTOR ALFRED ARONMWAN

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


191

PASTOR AMUSA EZEKIEL

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


192

PASTOR AYODELE OJO

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


193

PASTOR CALEB BABAWALE

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


194

PASTOR FELIX AKINNISOLA

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


195

PASTOR JAMES ABOGUNJOKO

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


196

PASTOR.O.R. AGBOOLA

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


197

PASTOR.OLUFEMI AJIBOSO

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


198

PASTOR.OYETADE A.O

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


199

PASTOR.PIUS IWEBI

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


200

PASTOR.SIMEONE URUAKPA

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


201

PST. FELIX. A. OYEMAKIN

LICENSED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


202

REV. BONIFACE OMORINBOLA

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


203

REV. MARQUIS LOYA

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


204

REV. TAYO ADEGORITE

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


205

REV. A.O.OYELAMI

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


206

REV. ADESHINA OYEKAN

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


207

REV. ADISA OMITOGUN

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


208

REV.KINGSLEY S.I.AILE

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


209

REV.M. OLOPADE

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


210

REV.MICK ABULATAN

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


211

REV.MRS.A.AJAYI

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


212

REV.MRS.B. OLOPADE

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


213

REV. MRS. C.B.ADEBIYIREV

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


214

REV.MRS.DOYIN AJAYI

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


215

REV.PHILIPS ADEBAYO

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


216

REV.SAMUEL AROWOSAFE

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


217

REV.SUNDAY OSAHON

ORDAINED

EGBE

FESTAC

LAGOS


218

BRO. INEIKPOYE OLOGBO

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


219

BRO. OLATANWA OLAJIDE

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


220

DCNES REBECCA IGABARI

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


221

ELDER. SENI BABALOLA

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


222

SIS. FAME HART

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


223

JIMI BAMGBAPA

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


224

DCN. MATTHEW BRIAN

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


225

SIS. MODUPE UKOCHUKWU

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


226

SIS. ALICE AKINTAN

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


227

SIS. IMOSE OSAR EMOKPAE

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


228

ELDER LANRE AMOO

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


229

SIS. BOLA ADEBONOJO

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


230

BRO.PAUL OJO

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


231

BRO. EMMA OKOROAFOR

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


232

DCN. MARCUS DAUDU

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


233

DCN. MIKE IBETO

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


234

ELDER JULIUS ADELEYE

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


235

DCN. DANIEL UBAH

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


236

ELDER MRS. BUNMI SHOBANDE

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


237

SIS. NNEKA NWAFOREYISI

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


238

BRO.CHUKUWUKEM

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


239

BRO. JOHN OJEABGASE

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


240

BRO.CHISOM NWANKWO

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


241

BRO. DAVID OBIEKE

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


242

ELDER IGNITUS IGABARI

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


243

DCN. ADEOYE AKINYEMI

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


244

DCN. TONY EDUOK

DELEGATE

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


245

PASTOR. INNOCENT OKORO

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


246

PASTOR. J.M. ASUAI-CHEGWE

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


247

PASTOR. MARTINS YAKU

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


248

PASTOR. MOSES AKINSOOTO

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


249

PASTOR. MOSES BABATUNDE

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


250

PASTOR. MOSES OGIANYO

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


251

PASTOR. MRS. ADETUTU OKE

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


252

PASTOR. MRS. C.A NOIKI

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


253

PASTOR. MRS. E.Y. SULAIMAN

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


254

PASTOR. ROWLAND C. UCHENDU

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


255

PASTOR. SUNDAY OLAOLUWA

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


256

PAST THEOPHILUS IHEJIRIRKA

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


257

PST. IKECHUKWU ATUEYI

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


258

PST. MRS. CYNTHIA NJOKU

LICENSED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


259

REV. ABIMBOLA SMAUEL

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


260

REV. AMOS I. AFELUMO

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


261

REV. BIODU ADEYEWA

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


262

REV. DR. OSAREN EMOKPAE

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


263

REV. E.O. AKINSEKEJI

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


264

REV. EVEREST IWUOHA

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


265

REV. HENRY W. OYARIEME

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


266

REV. IHEANYICHUKWU AZUBUIKE

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


267

REV. J.A. ADESANYA

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


268

REV. J.A. NOIKI

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


269

REV. J.O. AREMU

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


270

REV. JOHN ROBERTS

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


271

REV. JULIUS. A. AGBALI

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


272

REV. MRS. BOLA ABAYOMI

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


273

REV. MRS. BUNMI ONI

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


274

REV. MRS. C.A. OYEBANJI

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


275

REV. MRS. CHIDINMA EGBONUBA

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


276

REV. MRS. MOSUN OSINUGA

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


277

REV. MRS. O.M. OLUWALEYE

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


278

REV. MRS. R.O. OBAMONIRE

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


279

REV. S.A. OYEBANJI

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


280

REV. SAM . OMOLEYE

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


281

REV. SAM. NWACHUKWU

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


282

REV. SAMSON N. UBAH

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


283

REV. SEYE AWOPETU

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


284

REV. GODSPRECIOUS MBAH

ORDAINED

FESTAC

FESTAC

LAGOS


285

BRO. BAYO MOKELU

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


286

BRO. IDOWU ADEMOKUNWA

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


287

BRO. OLATUNBOSUN WOLE

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


288

BRO. RAYMOND OGAH

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


289

BRO. THOMAS BABAJIDE

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


290

BRO. JOHNSON ADEWALE

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


291

BRO. KOREDE SHONUBI

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


292

BRO. MOSES ALOWOOJA

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


293

BRO. OLADELE JOHN

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


294

DEACON EMMANUEL AFOLABI

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


295

DCNS. PATIENCE EGBEDI

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


296

DCNS. TITI LADIPO

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


297

SIS.AJILORE OLUBUNMI.O.

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


298

SIS.E.A.AKINWANDE

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


299

SIS.ELIZABETH ENAHONNA

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


300

SIS.MODUPE IMOEKOR

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


301

SIS.NIKE OGUNYEMI

DELEGATE

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


302

DR. MRS. OLUBUKOLA O. LONGE

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


303

PASTOR. ABIKOYE JOSEPH

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


304

PASTOR. AMOO SUNDAY J.

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


305

PASTOR. BODE EMMANUEL

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


306

PASTOR. JOSHUA ANIFOWOSE

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


307

PASTOR. OKONKWO EMMANUEL

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


308

PASTOR. TAYO DAVID IDOWU

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


309

PAS. MRS. T.A KOLAWOLE

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


310

PAS. MRS. TOYIN ADESANYA

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


311

PAS. MRS.OLUWATOYIN SODEINDE

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


312

PAST. OLUWASHINA OLUWASEUN

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


313

PASTOR.ORIYOMI OLUWATOYIN

LICENSED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


314

REV. ADENIYI ADETUNJI

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


315

REV. CHUCKS. P. EGBUNE

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


316

REV. DAN. AKINPELU

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


317

REV. REMI ADESANYA

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


318

REV. TOYE AKINYEMI

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


319

REV. ABEL ABAIMU

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


320

REV. ABEL ANIFOWOSE

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


321

REV. ADEKANLE PERCY

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


322

REV. AWHANSU ISAIAH

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


323

REV. AWOFIRANYE ISAAC

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


324

REV.GBADEBO ADEKEMI .M.

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


325

REV.ISAAC .A. OLALEYE

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


326

REV.LANRE ADEKANMBI

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


327

REV.M.O. ADEYEYE

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


328

REV.MICHAEL ABIKOYE

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


329

REV.MONDAY ADACHE

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


330

REV.MRS OMOLADE WUSU

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


331

REV.MRS. F.B. BADEJO

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


332

REV.MRS. GETRUDE ABA ANTHONY

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


333

REV.MRS.ODUJOKO ABIGAIL

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


334

REV. CLEMENT OLUWAOLE

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS


335

REV.S.O. BADEJO

ORDAINED

JAKANDE

FESTAC

LAGOS



POTENTIAL VOTERS: 335

X