Licensing List 2021

FOURSQUARE GOSPEL CHURCH IN NIGERIA    
     
S/NONAMECHURCHZONEDISTRICT
1GRACE KEHINDE OLUTUBOOKE JIGBOOKEBODEABEOKUTA DISTRICT
2DESALU CECILIA TAIWOGBONAGUNOBANTOKOABEOKUTA DISTRICT
3ABAYOMI SOMOLUIKOLAABESANABESAN DISTRICT
4UMEPA DAVIDAJIOLOABOCHOABOCHO DISTRICT
5GWATANA ISAAC DAUDUSHEDA IIKWALIABUJA DISTRICT
6ABEL TIMOTHY FRIDAYIJAH DABURAKWALIABUJA DISTRICT
7AKAA JOYCE OLOHIYEGARKIGARKIABUJA DISTRICT
8OGOBOR FELICIA ISIMHENGARKIGARKIABUJA DISTRICT
9FILIBUS JOCKGARKIGARKIABUJA DISTRICT
10ONYENA DARLINGTON AMOBIGARKIGARKIABUJA DISTRICT
11ADEOSUN OLUFEMI SAMUELKURUDUASOKOROABUJA DISTRICT
12IFEZE IFE ANYICHUKWU EZEYAWOJA OBIASOKOROASOKOROABUJA DISTRICT
13ALUKO ESTHER OLUWAYEMISIALAKUKOAMJEAGBADO DISTRICT
14OMOLE ELIZABETH OLUWAFUNMILAYODHQAGBADOAGBADO DISTRICT
15ONOJETA OGUNTOYINBO ELIZABETHALAKUKOAMJEAGBADO DISTRICT
16OLABANJI AMOS OLUSHOLAASUJEMOBOLUWADUROAGBADO DISTRICT
17OLATUNJI OLUGUNWA OMOLEOLAMBEMOBOLUWADUROAGBADO DISTRICT
18ASIMI ADEWUNMI ABOSEDEBABA EKITINTABOAGBADO DISTRICT
19BISADE AJOKE COMFORTALAGBADO 2ALAKUKOAGBADO DISTRICT
20ONOJAKE MAMUS JOSEPHTEMPLE ROADALAKUKOAGBADO DISTRICT
21LIPEDE JOHNSON OLUSESANOREMEJINTABOAGBADO DISTRICT
22ADEBAYO OLUBUKOLA FLORENCEDHQ’DHQ ZONEAGEGE DISTRICT
23ADELEKE JOSHUA OLUWOLE AGBENUBAAGBELEKALEAGEGE DISTRICT
24OKOLUGBO CHINYERE JULIAMARVELLOUSAWOYAYAAJAH DISTRICT
25TOLU-JOHNSON TOLULOPEGLORY GROUNDAPAPA GRAAJEGUNLE/APAPA DISTRICT
26MODO AUGUSTINE UZO BARUCHWISDOM HOUSEAPAPA GRAAJEGUNLE/APAPA DISTRICT
27JAJA FREDERICA OLUWALAYO DHQDHQAJEGUNLE/APAPA DISTRICT
28SOWOLE OLUFEMI TOKUNBOAGOSASHASHAAKOWONJO DISTRICT
29ABRAHAM ERHAGBAI FEMI-OWENIFELODUNORISUNBAREAKOWONJO DISTRICT
30OLU-LAWANSON JIDEOPEN HEAVENSOPEN HEAVENSAKOWONJO DISTRICT
31OFOMIYONWON OLUMUYIWA JAPHETOYEMEKUNIRALEPOAKURE DISTRICT
32OMONIYI OLAOLUWAOKE-OGBAFUTAAKURE DISTRICT
33FASHORO AKINOLA OLALEKANIJEJAMATOGUNAKUTE DISTRICT
34ISAAC THOMASANJIDAABANAKWANGA DISTRICT
35OLADUNWO MATTHEW ADEWALEADEBOLABODE THOMASALAKA DISTRICT
36MAXWELL JOSEPH AKPANTEJUOSHOTEJUOSHOALAKA DISTRICT
37OMODARE DAYO ADEGBOYEGAOPELOYERUBODE THOMASALAKA DISTRICT
38OKE TIMOTHY ADENIYIAPARADIJAAGRICALAKE DISTRICT
39ADESOJI OLUWASEGUN ADEBOWALELAFENWAAGRICALAKE DISTRICT
40ABIODUN TITILAYO HELENAGRICAGRICALAKE DISTRICT
41DURUGBO ERNEST UZODINMAAKODAALAKEALAKE DISTRICT
42ADISA BABATUNDE JOSEPHSO EASYALAKEALAKE DISTRICT
43ADU IDOWU CLEMENTITAMAGAANTHONYALAPERE DISTRICT
44HUNTON ALAFIA JOHNIYESIANTHONYALAPERE DISTRICT
45OMOBOYE SUNDAY PETERSIJEDEORIOLAALAPERE DISTRICT
46OWOSEJE OREFOLARINWA ADESIMBOBARIGAPEDROALAPERE DISTRICT
47ITODO OGWUCHE GODWINILSUKSUANYIGBA DISTRICT
48OJILE BARNABAS AUDUILSUKSUANYIGBA DISTRICT
49TOKONI ADIGIYAI SOLOMONDUBAI MISSIONBADAGRYBADAGRY DISTRICT
50EJOGBO GABRIEL AKPOJIVIABORU IIAKINOGUNBARUWA DISTRICT
51SURAJ ADEJUMOIDOGBOUPPER SAKPOWABENIN 1 DISTRICT
52OGAH ALFRED AROBENOSENAGBOR RDDUMEZBENIN 1 DISTRICT
53OJO MORAKINYO OLUGBENGAIGOABUJABENIN 1 DISTRICT
54OROFIN OLUWATAYO SABAINAKEBBIBIRNIN KEBBIBIRNI KEBBI DISTRICT
55UDOEKONG GEORGE EZEKIELAYANBOFINIMABONNY DISTRICT
56OYEYEMI OLUTAYO ARINLADEFINIMAFINIMABONNY DISTRICT
57JOBOBEH BAMITALEOTOR UDUOTOR UDUDST DISTRICT
58OBAJI VICTOR UGBEMALADJAALADJADST DISTRICT
59OLANISIMI FOLUKE TAIWODST 1DST 1DST DISTRICT
60ADE-OBE VIOLET ABIEYUNWAALADJAALADJADST DISTRICT
61EZELI ADAEZE VICTORIAWATER SIDEUTIEFFURUN 1 DISTRICT
62ADEWALE LYDIA OLUWABUNMIAGRICEGANEGBE DISTRICT
63NYAKNO DAVID AKPANMKPAT ENINMKPAT ENINEKET DISTRICT
64DOROTHY ANTHONY AKPANEKETEKETEKET DISTRICT
65ASUQUO DAVID USOHUYA-OROORONEKET DISTRICT
66TEME MICHAELPATANIPATANIEKPAN DISTRICT
67AILEMEN EJADAMEN THERESADHQDHQEKPOMA DISTRICT
68OSAHENRUNMWEN EBEHIWALUDHQDHQEKPOMA DISTRICT
69ODUNLAMI ABIOLA OLUWATOMIITOKEPENINSULAEPE DISTRICT
70TONIBORO TONYMAGBONPENINSULAEPE DISTRICT
71AREMU JOSEPHINE MOJISOLA ILASAMAJAILASAMAJAFESTAC DISTRICT
72BADEJO CHRISTIANA ODUN ILASAMAJAILASAMAJAFESTAC DISTRICT
73ONI JOHNSON BOLUWAJI AGOOKOTAFESTAC DISTRICT
74ONI BLESSINGAGOOKOTAFESTAC DISTRICT
75JOLLY CHIABUOTU IJEOMASATELLITESATELLITEFESTAC DISTRICT
76AFELUMO TAIWO OLAIDELIFE GATEILASAMAJAFESTAC DISTRICT
77OLABISI OLUFUNMILOLA ADESANYAAGOOKOTAFESTAC DISTRICT
78OPUZI PETER HARTIJEGUN-EGBAAGBOJUFESTAC DISTRICT
79HENRY BABATUNDE OGUNLAIYEILASAMAJAILASAMAJAFESTAC DISTRICT
80AKINMOLA TIMILEHINITELE NLAGBAGADA 2GBAGADA DISTRICT
81ANABA GOODNEWS CHIDINDAAWOFODUGBAGADA 2GBAGADA DISTRICT
82ADEMOLA AMOS OLAWALEISHASHIISHASHIIBA DISTRICT
83ADEMILUA LUCAS BABALOLAALAPEVICTORYIBA DISTRICT
84OYENAYA ADESEYE ABIODUNOKOKOOKOKOIBA DISTRICT
85KAYODE PAUL OGUNMODEDEOLUWOIYANAIBADAN (IYANA) DISTRICT
86SAFIRIYU MATTHEW ABIODUNLALUPONOLODOIBADAN (IYANA) DISTRICT
87AYODELE M. GBEMINIYIBASHORUNAGBOWOIBADAN (SANGO) DISTRICT
88ONADEJI MICHAEL OMOLAYOIDOIDOIBADAN (SANGO) DISTRICT
89OKEKE PATRICK CHUKWUEMEKAALAROSANGOIBADAN (SANGO) DISTRICT
90LAWAL FEMI OLUWATOPEMOBIDUFROBIYANIFAKO DISTRICT
91WAHAB ADEWALE RASAQNEW AGANGANIJUIFAKO DISTRICT
92AKINRULI SEHINDE JOSHUAANDIRIROBIYANIFAKO DISTRICT
93AMEYE WILSON OTADAFEWAAMUSARENEW OKO OBAIFAKO DISTRICT
94BABS-OGUNLEYE MORENIKE TEMITAYOOLANIYIOLANIYIIFAKO DISTRICT
95FAKOLADE EUNICE OMONIKEOBAWOLEOBAWOLEIFAKO DISTRICT
96ADEYIBI AYOOLA ABIMBOLAIFAKOIFAKOIFAKO DISTRICT
97OLUWANUGA ISAIAH ADISAILOGBO ASOWOFAGBAIFAKO DISTRICT
98FAGORUSI JANET OREDOLAPOILOYEILOYEIFAKO DISTRICT
99MAKINDE OLUFEMIWA NIYIORANFEORANFEIFE DISTRICT
100TAIWO KOLAWOLE AMOSSABOODI OLOKUNIFE DISTRICT
101AKINBANI AKINYELE STEPHENMORO AKARABATAIFE DISTRICT
102ADESOM GABRIEL ADESOJIIFETEDOIFETEDOIFE DISTRICT
103AYOOLA PETER OLAJOLOSURULEREODI OLOKUNIFE DISTRICT
104EMOKPAE SUNDAYMODOMOEDE ROADIFE DISTRICT
105IDEBUEMI JOSEPH OTAIGBEOKE ERIDHQIJEBU-ODE DISTRICT
106OSINEYE OMOLARA TOYINIWAYEIJEDU IFEIJEBU-ODE DISTRICT
107SOWUNMI TAIWO SOTAYOMOLIPAONIRUGBAIJEBU-ODE DISTRICT
108ADEYEMI TAIWO OLUKEMIONIRUGBAONIRUGBAIJEBU-ODE DISTRICT
109OLUWASANYA BOLANLE JANETIJU-ISHAGAIJU-ISHAGAIJU ISAGA DISTRICT
110PIUS SCHOLAR OLAWUMIPOWERLINEIJU-ISHAGAIJU ISAGA DISTRICT
111AWE MICHAEL KAYODEOPOSUURUITOKIIJU ISAGA DISTRICT
112OLOGUNORE PAUL OLAOLUWAYAKOYOYAKOYOIKEJA DISTRICT
113ORISABINONE JAMES OLATUNJIALAGBOLE ANNEXDHQIKEJA DISTRICT
114OBRUTU JEREMIAH AJUMEREROSALAMIDHQIKEJA DISTRICT
115EZENWA OKECHUKWU AMAKOHOLOWORABANANA MZIKEJA DISTRICT
116OJO AMOS ADEWALEOSOBEIKEREIKERE DISTRICT
117MOSES AYOOLA OLAJIDEAPEKA 1APEKAIKORODU I DISTRICT
118ADESANYA FELIX-KING ADEREMILEKUNLASPOTECHHALLMARKIKORODU I DISTRICT
119JONES MOTOLANI ELIZABETHODOGUNYANODOGUNYANIKORODU I DISTRICT
120OGAZIE CHIBUIKEMIDAFAAGBALA JESUIKORODU I DISTRICT
121AJINDE OMOLARA VICTORIASOLOMADESOLOMADEIKORODU I DISTRICT
122ONI PAUL ABIODUNLOWASOLOMADEIKORODU I DISTRICT
123AWE ANTHONY ADEWALELUCKY FIBREAPEKAIKORODU I DISTRICT
124ADEDIRE RICHARD MORAKINYOIGBE LAADEELEPEIKORODU II DISTRICT
125OLOJEDE ISRAEL AKINYELEEYITAIJEDEIKORODU II DISTRICT
126AKINTADE DAVIDGBAGALADEGBOYEIKORODU II DISTRICT
127OLALOYE MOSES OMOTAYOEGBINIJEDEIKORODU II DISTRICT
128AUDU SULEMAN ANDREWERUNWELIVINGSPRINGIKORODU II DISTRICT
129OGUNLEYE FELIX ISHOLAAKASOLERISABOIKORODU II DISTRICT
130OLAJIDE IDOWU EMILOLAAYEGBAMIESTATEIKORODU III (IPAKODO) DISTRICT
131ADEGORITE MODUPE JOKOTADEOWODE CAPPAOWODE CAPPAIKORODU III (IPAKODO) DISTRICT
132ADELEYE OLUTADE ADEDIREEBUTE IGAIPAKODOIKORODU III (IPAKODO) DISTRICT
133ADEYINKA ADENIJIESTATEESTATEIKORODU III (IPAKODO) DISTRICT
134ADEJUMO FELICIA JOKOTOLAPEACEAGBEDEIKORODU IV (OWUTU) DISTRICT
135OKUNADE KAYODE OLUWASEGUNIMAGBONAGBEDEIKORODU IV (OWUTU) DISTRICT
136TAIWO OLUFEMI OLUNUYIALASIAOGIJOIKORODU VI (OGIJO) DISTRICT
137AKINWAMIDE AKINKUNLE IDUMOGUNIDUMOGUNIKORODU VI (OGIJO) DISTRICT
138ANYALEWECHI CHINEDUM FELIX IGBOSORO 2LOSI-OBAIKORODU VI (OGIJO) DISTRICT
139FATUNWASE SEUN JOSEPHBOLORUNDUROOMI ASOROILESHA DISTRICT
140AYANYEMI LAWRENCE SOLACOCA COLAENU ODIILESHA DISTRICT
141BARIKI ISAIAHGRAFATEILORIN DISTRICT
142BARIKI JOHN OLOTUAGBEDEAGBEDEILORIN DISTRICT
143JOEL BABATUNDE OLAGBILEOLORUNSOGOFATEILORIN DISTRICT
144JAMES JOSEPH AFOLABIGANMOFATEILORIN DISTRICT
145YEMITAN JOHN OLUTUNDEIDI MANGOOPE OLUWAITA OSHIN DISTRICT
146KUMOYE EWUWUMI AYORINDEOGUNJIADATANITA OSHIN DISTRICT
147FADAIRO OLAOYE IDOWUUNITY ESTATITA OSHINITA OSHIN DISTRICT
148KAYODE OPEYEMI OLUYEMISIITA OSHINDHQITA OSHIN DISTRICT
149OLUMOKO BABATUNDE SUNDAYJOGA OROLEOPE OLUWAITA OSHIN DISTRICT
150AROMOLARAN OMOLOLA OLUYEMISISABOOLOMOREITA OSHIN DISTRICT
151LADIGBOLU ABRAHAM OLANREWAJUOLUWA OKEOPE OLUWAITA OSHIN DISTRICT
152OLURONKE ADEJOKE AINAILUPEJUITA ELEGAITA OSHIN DISTRICT
153ORISAJO ABOSEDE OLUBUNMIMIDGALMIDGALITA OSHIN DISTRICT
154DAVIES ABAYOMI DARESTRONG TOWERISHERI OSHUNJAKANDE DISTRICT
155OTOLORIN OLAWUNMI AYINDEMARYLAND IJEDODOIJEGUN JAKANDE DISTRICT
156GBADEBO FOLASHADE TOYINISHERI OSHUNISHERI OSHUNJAKANDE DISTRICT
157IKIRIKO JOYCE IBINOBANNPCNNPCJAKANDE DISTRICT
158PETER ALHAJI HEWETABALIARDO KOLAJALINGO DISTRICT
159MESELE JOSEPH OLUWAROTIMISEIDUOGIJOKETU DISTRICT
160OLUWAGBESAN ELIZABETH OLABISIKETUKETUKETU DISTRICT
161OLA CHRISTIANA AFOLUKEKETUKETUKETU DISTRICT
162ESOHE FESTUS TOYINMILE 12KETUKETU DISTRICT
163OSARANMAYE OLUFUNSHO BOSOLAISAWOMARKETKETU DISTRICT
164BASSEY TOYINOWULADEARAROMIKETU DISTRICT
165OLUWAGBESAN FAITH OLUWASEYIYOUTH CHURCH OGBAOJOTAKETU DISTRICT
166ISHAYA BABATUNGAMAGAJIYAKONTAGORA DISTRICT
167AKPAN FRIDAY WILLIEGWAGWALADA IGWAGWALADAKUBWA DISTRICT
168ADENUGA OLUWAFEMI SAMUELGUIDNAKAGINIKUBWA DISTRICT
169OKEZIE CHRISTOPHERGWAGWALADA IGWAGWALADAKUBWA DISTRICT
170ATTAH DAIKWO SAMUELSABURIKUBWAKUBWA DISTRICT
171AMUSAN JOHN LATEEFBAGUSAKAGINIKUBWA DISTRICT
172NANNA ADEFUNKE TITIOGOMBOIKOYILAGOS ISLAND DISTRICT
173ADEJUWON SELIAT OLUWABUKOLAGLOVERLAGOS ISLANDLAGOS ISLAND DISTRICT
174AYETIN ONYEKA EMMANUELLABORAVIPLAGOS ISLAND DISTRICT
175HASSAN ESTHER OLAYINKA1004VIPLAGOS ISLAND DISTRICT
176OLUWABUYIDE ABOSEDE OLUWATOYINIKOTAIKOTALEKKI DISTRICT
177AKINSULIRE OLADOTUN ANTHONYLIFELIFELIFE DISTRICT
178UKADIKE CECILIA CHINYEREALAMOALAMOMAGODO DISTRICT
179ADEDIGBA ADEBOWALE SAMYOUTHMAGODOMAGODO DISTRICT
180OKONMAH JOSEPH ASIMABUAABULE OKOMAGODOMAGODO DISTRICT
181GALADIMA AUGUSTINEWAIYIKUTAMINNA DISTRICT
182TURAKI RUFUS UMARJITTAMAIKUKELEMINNA DISTRICT
183DANJUMA MATTHEWGBABODNAKUTAMINNA DISTRICT
184OGUNDIPE KIKELOMO IFEOLUWAOPICOPICMOROGBO DISTRICT
185EGBAYELO MICHAEL O,OJO AWORIOJO AWORIMOROGBO DISTRICT
186GIDADO GABRIELOKEMOROSUNESEREMOROGBO DISTRICT
187DANSU SOLOMON AWHANHUMDKETUIJANIKINMOROGBO DISTRICT
188OLUFOWOBI ADETUTU IYABODEAGBARAAGBARAMOROGBO DISTRICT
189OLAWAIYE HENRY OLUSEGUNYEOLANIJANIKINMOROGBO DISTRICT
190SONOIKI ADEWUNMI SIMEONMOROGBOMOROGBOMOROGBO DISTRICT
191MAXWELL CHUKWUEMEKA ENYINMAISHAGASADIKUMUSHIN DISTRICT
192EGHOBAMIEN LUCKY EDOSAASONYANYANYANYA DISTRICT
193AZORJI DORIS GOGOGBAGALAPENYANYANYANYA DISTRICT
194OLORUNSOLA GRACE OLAYINKAOWODE AFONOBADA IDIEMIOBADA IDI EMI DISTRICT
195OLUWAGBEMIGA KASALISAALA ORILEAYETOROOBADA IDI EMI DISTRICT
196ARUOTURE MICHAEL LUCKYIDIYAIJALEOBADA IDI EMI DISTRICT
197TAIWO OLUSOLA MATTHEWAGBOWOSTARLIGHTOGBOMOSHO DISTRICT
198BAKARE BOLAJI OLUWABUNMIOREOREOKITIPUPA DISTRICT
199OLUWADAYO OLATUNDE SONIBAREGOODNESS ESTATEOMOLUABIOMOLUWABI DISTRICT
200ADEKUNLE KOLAWOLEOMOLUABIOMOLUABIOMOLUWABI DISTRICT
201UBOCHIOMA OKWUCHUKWU CHINEDUNNSUGBEANAMBRA EASTONITSHA DISTRICT
202OGBA PETER IFEGWUAGULERINSUGBEONITSHA DISTRICT
203IZUEGBUHAN OSITA JUVENTUSOKPOKO 1OGBERUONITSHA DISTRICT
204EKEOMA CHINMA HELENONITSHAONITSHA SOUTHONITSHA DISTRICT
205OWOLABI MICHAEL OLATOKUNBOHARUNAHARUNAOREGUN DISTRICT
206ANDU ADENIKE BOLAJOKOOREGUNOREGUNOREGUN DISTRICT
207ATUNDAOLU OLUSEGUN FADEYI ILUPEJU OSHODI DISTRICT
208PRECIOUS-EGERE BEAUTY CHINYEREEGBUOWERRIOWERRI DISTRICT
209FRANCIS EUGENEOWERRIOWERRIOWERRI DISTRICT
210AHANOTU EMMANUEL CHINONSOIRETEOROGWEOWERRI DISTRICT
211OTOKOLA SUSAN AJIBIKEIDO 2IDOOYE DISTRICT
212NWOGU IKECHUKWU IHEANYIIGWURUTAENEKAPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
213ERIC EBIRELA BUSENINKPOGUNKPOGUPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
214BLESSING INALEGWU SUNDAYAMADI 2ABULOMAPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
215IHEMEGBULAM THANKGOD CHUKWUIGBO-ETCHEELELENWOPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
216JIMAD SABITAMADI-AMA 1ABULOMAPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
217KOYI LYDIA ABIOLAABULOMA ROADABULOMAPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
218EWANG UDEME JOSEPH AKPANRUMUODANIELELENWOPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
219CHIKA JULIET OGBONNATAPELELENWOPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
220ISAGUA PETER OHIORENUANRUMUOLAELECHIPORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
221CHARLES BAMIDELE IBIKUNLESAABOSAABOSAABO DISTRICT
222BABATUNDE OPEYEMI OLUTOYINIMOROIJODUSAABO DISTRICT
223AWOSILE TEMITOPE Y.SAABOSAABOSAABO DISTRICT
224ADEDEJI OLUBISI JOHNSONIMOLE-AYOOREDOLASAABO DISTRICT
225OLUYORI ADERONKE ABIGAILLOBUROAKINTOLASAABO DISTRICT
226OKWUOBODO ESTHER KENNETISABO ONIBASABO ONIBASABO ONIBA DISTRICT
227DAGUNDURO OLUSEYE EBENEZEREGAN OROMISHIBIRISABO ONIBA DISTRICT
228KABIRU AYINDE OPALEYEADEFARM 2ILUFUN TITUNSANGO OTA DISTRICT
229OJO ELIZABETH ADEKEMIDHQZHQSANGO OTA DISTRICT
230ADEBAYO STEPHEN ADEYINKAOYESILEIYESISANGO OTA DISTRICT
231AJAYI OMUYA MATTHEWAFOBAJEAFOBAJESANGO OTA DISTRICT
232NSOANI JAMESIWAYAAKOKASOMOLU DISTRICT
233OLUWADIPE GRACE NENEJEBAKOJEBAKOSOMOLU DISTRICT
234OPARA GLORIA JENNIFERSALVATION CHAPELIFAKOSOMOLU DISTRICT
235EREWUNMI OLUKAYODE ADETOYEALBERTJEBAKOSOMOLU DISTRICT
236ESIOBU GLADYS OBIANUJUAKOKAAKOKASOMOLU DISTRICT
237OYALAJA IYABO PEACEMARKET STREETSOMOLUSOMOLU DISTRICT
238OGHAYEI FELIX EGBOKHAREKWATARAFINSENYINSULEJA DISTRICT
239MOSES SULESEBO KAIDAKWABASULEJA DISTRICT
240UGBAJE GODWINRAFINSENYI IIRAFINSENYINSULEJA DISTRICT
241OPANUGA OLABISI OLURANTI ITIRE IIIJESHATEDO SURULERE DISTRICT
242OLUGBEMIGA APELOGUNKONIFEWOIJAKOTOMORI DISTRICT
243AKINMEGHA OLAKUNLE ADENIJIAGHARO 1AGHAROUGHELLI DISTRICT
244OVHOROKPA LUCKY VALENTINEOLOMOROOLEHUGHELLI DISTRICT
245ONYEGBULE JOY AMARACHIUMUAHIAUMUAHIAUMUAHIA DISTRICT
246ONYEGBU CLARE CHIOMAUMUAHIAUMUAHIAUMUAHIA DISTRICT
247RAMBAFAM UKWE BULUSUSSAUSSAUSSA DISTRICT
248IME SOLOMON TOMIKOT-EYOIKOT-EYOUYO DISTRICT
249SUNNY EDEM OFFONGURUA-EKPAMBAKATAIUYO DISTRICT
250MARY ANIEKAN ABRAHAMAFALA-UBEUYOUYO DISTRICT
251ADELAKUN AYODEJI SAMUELURUA-EKPAITUUYO DISTRICT
252OBANIGBA LAWRENCE DAYOMBAK ATAI-ITUMBAK ATAI-ITUUYO DISTRICT
253KPEKU ISAACAGO NLAESCARVOSWARRI DISTRICT
254MEDUOYE JOHN OMAJAROSAPELEBINI RIVERWARRI DISTRICT
255OMAJUGHO ERNESTDEGELEBINI RIVERWARRI DISTRICT
256ELIJAH OBASOKERE URHOBOPALACEWARRI DISTRICT
257ALEX OMONIYEUGOGO EGINBINI RIVERWARRI DISTRICT
258OLUFEMI OLUSEYI TIMOTHYWUSE PYAKASAWUSEWUSE DISTRICT
259ADEYEYE MARGARET OMOWUMILUGBE IILUGBE WUSE DISTRICT
260ILUYEMI DAISI RAPHAELPEGI ESTATEKUJEWUSE DISTRICT
261WILLIAMS MERCY EMEMIWAYA 1YABAYABA DISTRICT
262BULUS DOGOGONIKOMA IIYOLA DISTRICT
263MARTINE HAMMAWAGAWIKOMA IYOLA DISTRICT
    
X