2019 Licensing

 AGEGE AXIS    
 S/NO  NAME  CHURCH  REMARK
   AKOWONJO DISTRICT    
 1  AHUNSI OKOKHUE CHRISTOPHER  NATIONAL TEMPLE   ASSISTING MINISTER
 2  FAJOBI ADEGBOYEGA ADESHOLA  ORELOPE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 3  OJUMO RUTH MODUPE   ORELOPE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 4  SILAS A CHIEDU   SALAMI   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 5  OYENIRAN ADEBOLA JULIANAH  NATIONAL TEMPLE   ASSISTING MINISTER
 6  ADEGBEMI ADEBOYE IYIOLU   IDIMU-TITUN  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 7  AKINLUA AKINBIYI DOTUN  AJUMONI ESTATE  PASTOR IN CHARGE
   BARUWA DISTRICT    
 8  LEKAN OTINWA TEMIOPE  IKOLA ILUMO   PASTOR  IN CHARGE
 9  GABRIEL TAIWO ADETIBA   HILLTOP  ASSISTING MINISTER
   OSHODI DISTRICT    
 11  OLADUJI JOHN BOLUWAJI   ISOLO  PASTOR IN CHARGE
   AGEGE DISTRICT    
 12  KEMBI ADEJARE ADEDOYIN  ORILE AGEGE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 13  CHRISTOPHER O ALI  ADEBAYO JOHNSON  SENIOR PASTOR
   ALAKE DISTRICT    
 14  DADA B ISREAL  LEO  ISHERI-OLOFIN  SENIOR PASTOR
 15  AKINWUNMI SUNDAY ALADE TIMOTHY  EGAN 2  ASSISTING MINSTER
   OSHODI DISTRICT    
 16  JEREMIAH FRIDAY APKAN   ITAPARA   PASTOR IN CHARGE
   AGBADO DISTRICT    
 17  ADENIRAN OLALEKAN ISREAL   ARIJE  SENIOR PASTOR
 18  OLOWE AMOS OLAJIDE  ALAKUKO  ASSISTING MINISTER
 19  AJILEYE MOYOSOLA A  ALAKUKO  ASSISTING MINISTER
 20  ALPHONSO ADEDAMOLA GBENGA  ARIJELORO  SENIOR PASTOR
   ABESAN DISTRICT    
 21  OGUNYEMI EUNICE FOLASADE  ONIFADE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 22  GIWA DARAMOLA TAIWO  CAMP DAVIES  SENIOR PASTOR
 23  OLUWAFEMI SUNDAY FRANCIS  CUSTOM  ASSISTING MINISTER
 24  FAKEYE A. FELICIA  ABORO  ASSISTING MINISTER
 25  TAIWO HANNAH TINUOLA  ITOKI  ASSISTING MINISTER
   FESTAC DISTRICT    
 26  ANTHONIA REMILEKUN DANIEL   INT’L MARKET  DISTRICT CEM
 27  ADEMOLA MICHEAL MICHEAL ADEBANJO   CHEVRON  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 28  MUTAIRU EZEKIEL IDOWU   AGBOJU   ASSISTING MINISTER
 29  OLUFOHUNSI TEMILOLA FELICIA  APESIN  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 30  AGHEDO IYOBOSA FLEANCE  AGBOJU   ASSISTING MINISTER
 31  DOUTIMIWEI EKPOBOMINI YOUBAIFA  LAYI-OYEKANMI  ASSISTING MINISTER
 32  OLUWOLE CHARLES JOHN   OJO   ASSISTING MINISTER
 33  ATUEYI GLADYS OBIAGELI   ONIREKE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 34  ALEX UKOCHUKWU OGBONNAYA  KIRIKIRI  SENIOR PASTOR
   EGBE DISTRICT    
 35  AYODELE EVANS USENGBUWA  OLORUNFEMI   SENIOR PASTOR
 36  OLADAPO OLAKUNLE OLASOJI  UNITY  SENIOR PASTOR
 37  OBENDE OLAFUNKE GRACE  EGBE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 38  TEJUODO JOSEPH ABIODUN  KABUOLA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 39  SAO MATTHEW SEWANU  ADEBIMPE  SENIOR PASTOR
 40  ABULATAN VICTORIA OLOLADE  ASSOCIATION   ASSISTING MINISTER
 41  TIMOTHY OBASI EME   ASSOCIATION   ASSISTING MINISTER
 42  OBED JOSHUA NWACHUKWU  FSS  SENIOR PASTOR
   JAKANDE DISTRICT    
 43  ALUKO BENJAMIN OLUGBENGA  FAGBILE  EXHORTER
 44  ANHAJU JANET OMOLOHUN  VICTORY   ASSISTING MINISTER
 45  AKINPELU CATHERINE BOLAJOKO   NNPC ZHC   ASSISTING MINISTER
   BONNY DISTRICT    
 46  OKPOSIN GRACE ITA  AKIAMA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 47  KIRI EDWARD AMINANYANA  LIONGATE  SENIOR PASTOR
 48  ADEOTI OLUSEGUN OLAYEMI  SANDFILL  SENIOR PASTOR
   IFAKO DISTRICT    
 49  ADEPEGBA FELIX ADEDAPO   OBAWOLE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 50  ODJEBA OLUFEMI COLUMBUS   AMERICANA  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 51  EMMANUEL IGWE EMETU   ORILE-ILUGUN  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 52  ADELEYE EUNICE BOLANLE   ASIWAJU  ASSISTING MINISTER
 53  HUPON JOHN   MOLIPA   ASSISTING MINISTER
   IKEJA DISTRICT    
 54  BALOGUN MARTINS  AKINOGUN  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 55  AKNWUNMI KAYODE SAMSON  KAJOLA 1  ASSISTING MINISTER
 56  MEROTOHUN ADEGBOYEGA  BANANA  SENIOR PASTOR
 57  FADEYIBI TOLULOPE OMOWALEOLA  AWOLOWO WAY  ASSISTING MINISTER
 58  TEHINGBOLA AYOOLA OLUSEYI  EYITA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 59  NZEH KELECHI  OJODU  SENIOR PASTOR
 60  JULIUS OLUSLA ONI  OMOLE DHQ  ASSISTING MINISTER
 61  SUNDAY ONYINYE OKONNKWOR  OLUWALEYIMU  SENIOR PASTOR
 62  ASABA ADEDOJA  OMOLE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 63  OSEDEME AKPE LAWRENCE   OMOLE  ASSISTING MINISTER
   AKUTE DISTRICT    
 64  OGUNNAIKE PHILIP TOLUWALOPE   ONIBUDO  SENIOR PASTOR
   MAGODO DISTRICT    
 65  OLUROTIMI ADETUNJI ADEBANJO  OKE-AYO  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 66  OSHO ROTIMI EMMANUEL   MAGADA  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 67  ADEWUMI ANNABELLA   IKOSI- OKE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 68  LAWAL CHRISTIANA MOJISOLA   AYODELE FANOIKI  ASSISTING MINISTER
   OREGUN DISTRICT    
 69  AMEH EDWIN BABA  EWU OWA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 70  ADEBIYI OLAYINKA OLUSEGUN  MARYLAND   SENIOR PASTOR
 71  TEBOWE PERE DANIEL  AGILOJI II  SENIOR PASTOR
 72  SILVA EBEMEAREGHI IVY  BILLINGSWAY  ASSISTING MINISTER
 73  OYINLOYE TAIWO OLUWAFUNMILAYO  HARUNA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 74  ADEWOLE RAPHAEL OLATUNJI  HULL VALLEY   ASSISTING MINISTER
 75  ELIZABETH FANIKA FANNY  MAGODO-ISHERI  ASSISTING MINISTER
   SAABO DISTRICT    
 76  AKINLABI TOLULOPE OLUWAYEMISI   OLOWORA 1  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 77  UCHE NNAEMEKA OBADIAH   KAJOLA   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 78  AWOSILE SUNDAY   SAABO   ASSISTING MINISTER
   BADAGRY DISTRICT    
 79  GANTHONU ELIJA GBENUPO  IRAGBO   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 80  AYOMIDE O. ADAMS   IKOGA   ASSISTING MINISTER
 81  SAO GRACE TITILOLA   IKOGA   ASSISTING MINISTER
 82  ALOGUN LUKEMON PESU   AKOGAN   ASSISTING MINISTER
 83  FAJOBI GRACE OLUWAFUNMILAYO   BADAGRY   DISTRICT CHRISTIAN EDUCATION MINISTER
 84  ADEWOPO ADENIYI   ESTATE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 85  AKINWUMI JULIANA APEKE  IBEREKO   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 86  JOSEPH PETER OVIE   OKUJU   PASTOR IN CHARGE
   IBA DISTRICT    
 87  CHIDIEBERE E. AJAYI ISUKU  IBA NEW SITE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 88  ODAIKOSE S. ADEBISI   VICTORY ESTATE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 89  AGBEBOAYE ISAAC ISABU   PEACE ESTATE  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 90  AGBEYOMI OLUFEMI AYOTUNDE  IBA HOUSING ESTATE   ASSISTING MINISTER
 91  OLORUNFUNMI TAIWO OLUBUNMI   IBA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 92  AZEEZ AYOBAMI AUGUSTINE  GOLDEN ESTATE   ASSISTING MINISTER
 93  OGEDENGBE ELIZABETH OLUFUNKE  IBA   ASSISTING MINISTER
   MOROGBO DISTRICT    
 94  KUNLE-AJAGBE O MARYANN   OKO AFO   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 95  ONAOLAPO AKANBI FATAI   YESI   PASTOR IN CHARGE
   SURULERE DISTRICT    
 96  AZIEGBEMIN VICTOR IYERE   ODUNLAMI  MINISTER
 97  IRECHUKWU UGOCHUKWU MICHEAL  AGUDA  ASSISTANT MINISTER
 98  ADEDOKUN OYEBIMPE  SANYA  ASSISTANT PASTOR
 99  MICHEAL YUSUF  LAWANSON  
 100  USANGA GOSPEL  ITIRE 2  
 101  AYELABOLA OLUWADARE  AGUDA  ASSISTING MINISTER
   AJEGUNLE DISTRICT    
 102  IBEH VALENTINE  ALAYABIAGA   SENIOR PASTOR
 103  ODEJIMI ADENIKE OLUBUKUNAYO  IJORA   ASSISTING MINISTER
   ALAKA DISTRICT    
 104  OSEWA DELE   YABATECH  
 105  KOLAWOLE ADEYEMI EBENEZEER  ISAWO   
 106  SALAMI YEMISI  OLORUNSOGO  ASSISTING MINISTER
 107  EKPENSI ONUWA DORCAS SCOTT  ALAKA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 108  TENUMAH CHRISTINE  IGBO OLOMU  SENIOR PASTOR
 109  PETER ANARA UMEOKECHUKWU  BODE THOMAS  ASSISTING MINISTER
 110  EMILOJU OLUFEMI EYIARO  OLORUNSOGO  ASSISTING MINISTER
 111  ILEUBARE AILOJE PIUS  EGUN-ADOGBO-MAKOKO  SENIOR PASTOR
 112  ABAYOMI T.A OLAYINKA  ADEBOLA  SENIOR PASTOR
 113  OGUNLAJA OLAJIDE JOHNSON   ALAKARA  ASSISTING MINISTER
   YABA DISTRICT    
 114  ANTHONY UKADIKE NDUKA  OKOBABA  ASSISTING MNISTER
 115  ADEGBOSIN MODUPE ADEBUKANLA  AKODO MOPOL BASE  ASSISTING MNISTER
 116  IBE IKECHUKWU CHARLES  LOCO RAILWAY  ASSISTING MNISTER
 117  BEAUTY ERHUVWUOGHENE OSUOHA  NHQ YABA  ASSISTING MNISTER
 118  AKINADE EUNICE ADEDOYIN  STRONG TOWER  ASSISTING MNISTER
   LAGOS ISLAND DISTRICT    
 119  OSAPINLA RICHARD  OMIDIDUN  SENIOR PASTOR
 120  JIMOH TEMIDAYO ESTHER  ALEBEKO  SENIOR PASTOR
 121  JACOB P JOLLY  AGUNGI  SENIOR PASTOR
 122  ADELAJA ADEJONWO  EBUTE ELEFUN  SENIOR PASTOR
   IKORODU I DISTRICT    
 123  OLUSEGUN BAMIDELE BEWAJI   OLORI  ASSISTING MINISTER
 124  ACHIME JOY  SOLOMADE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 125  GANYA ELIZABETH  LASUNWON 2  SENIOR PASTOR
 126  AKPABIO PRECIOUS CHARITY  HALL MARK 1  ASSISTING MINISTER
 127  JAIYEOLA HELEN OMOWUNMI   OKERIYA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 128  MICHEAL KALU LEWIS  AGURA   SENIOR PASTOR
 129  WILLIAMS TAIWO TITLAYO  FAVOURED CHAPEL   ASSISTING MINISTER
 130  OGUNJOBI BOLAJI FOLORUNSHO   MEGA CITY  SENIOR PASTOR
   IKORODU II DISTRICT    
 131  AGUNBIADE JOKOTADE ADEBUSOLA  LIVINGSPRING   ASSISTING MINISTER
 132  OLANIPEKUN TAIWO OSENI  LIVINGSPRING   ASSISTING MINISTER
 133  STEPHEN MAYOWA SOLOMON  LOW COST  SENIOR PASTOR
 134  KUTI FOLORUNSO COMFORT  ABUJA CAPPA  ASSISTING MINISTER
   SABO ONIBA DISTRICT    
 135  AYANWOLE RACHEAL ADEOLA  ILOGBO  ASSISTING MINISTER
 136  OLUMUYIWA EBENEZEER OLUSHINA  ERA   SENIOR PASTOR
 137  IWETE JAMES MONIBAORISE  EKO TUNTUN  ASSISTING MINISTER
 138  SALAWU PAUL RAFIU   JEJELAYE  ASSISTING MINISTER
   OWUTU DISTRICT    
 139  JUSTIANA ADAKU SOYEMI   JULI-GRACE  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 140  KADIRI ADEDEJI   ISOKAN   ASSISTING MINISTER
 141  AJAYI FUNMILAYO KEHINDE  ORIMEDU  ASSISTING PASTOR
   LIFE DISTRICT    
 142  ADEOYE JOSEPH OLUWAFEMI   LIFE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 143  ODOFIN OLUFEMI MICHEAL   LIFE  ASSISTING MINISTER
   IGBOGBO DISTRICT    
 144  AKINMOLU MOSES OLUSEGUN  APALURA  PASTOR IN CHARGE
   OGIJO DISTRICT    
   ISAAC AKPORONOH IDIRIGBE  OGIJO   ASSISTING MINISTER
 146  FOLOWOSELE OLADIMEJI STEPHEN   ORI-OKUTA   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 147  AKINSOLA OLAYINKA OLUKAYODE   CITY CHURCH   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 148  JESUYEMI AFOLABI EBENEZER  FADEGBUWA   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 149  STEVE EFE  MOLATORI   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 150  IBIKUNLE BOYEDE SOLOMON  LIKOSI   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 151  ADEBAYO SOLOMON TEMITAYO   AGBOWA  PASTOR IN CHARGE
   KETU DISTRICT    
 152  TAIWO O OLABOYE  ADEBIYI CHURCH   SENIOR PASTOR
 153  MATTHEW AIGBEFOH AMIEGBEREFA  AYANLAGA  SENIOR PASTOR
 154  ONUELU JOEL UCHE   DEGOLU  SENIOR PASTOR
 155  GIDEON OLATUNDE  AJIBADE  SENIOR PASTOR
 156  STEPHEN ADESEYE ALBERT   KETU  ASSISTING MINISTER
   SHOMOLU DISTRICT    
 157  OKUBANJO ODUNAYO ABAYOMI   ODUKOYA   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 158  MELEKWE HENRY ONYEKACHUKWU   MARKET   SENIOR PASTOR
 159  POPOOLA LAWRENCE ABAYOMI   DENDEKE-MARTINS   SENIOR PASTOR
 160  IYOHMAHAN MONDAY AMASIKOMWAN  BAJULAIYE II  ASSISTING MINSTER
   OKITIPUPA  DISTRICT    
 161  AYODELE CAROLINE   OKITIPUPA   S
   ONDO DISTRICT    
 162  ABIDAKUN FOLAYEMI OLANIRETI  IREYE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 163  AKINOLA OLABODE MARTINS  ARIGBABOLA  SENIOR PASTOR
   AKURE DISTRICT    
 164  ONYINLOYE OYENIKE ALAKE   ISINKAN   ASSISTING MINISTER
 165  ALADENIYI OLABIMPE BODUNDE   ALAGBAKA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 166  ALADENIYI OLABISI IYABODE   IRALEPO   ASSISTING MINISTER
   IBADAN DISTRICT    
 167  AKINYELE DAVID OLANIPEKUN  OLOSAN   SENIOR PASTOR
 168  ABOSEDE OLUYEMISI ONAFOWORA  OMI-ADIO  ASSISTING MINISTER
   OMOLUABI  DISTRICT    
 169  MICHEAL OJO OLANRENWAJU   OJOO IBADAN   SENIOR PASTOR
 170  OLUWAGBEMI JELIAT OLANREWAJU   FALADE  SENIOR PASTOR
   IBADAN MOLETE DISTRICT    
 171  SANUSI FLORA DIEKOLA   MOLETE HQ  ASSISTING MINISTER
 172  ADEDOTUN BISI STEVE   AKURO   SENIOR PASTOR
 173  ADENOTE OLADAYO JOSHUA  ODO EJA   
   IJEBU-ODE DISTRICT    
 174  IDOGUN MONDAY IBIKUNLE  IJEBU-IMUSN  SENIOR PASTOR
 175  ILORI OLAITAN TAIWO  DHQ  ASSISTING MINISTER
 176  KEHINDE-KING SAMSON OLUSEYI  LUBA  SENIOR PASTOR
 177  ADEBISI SUNDAY SOBOWALE  OKE AGBO II  SENIOR PASTOR
   SAGAMU DISTRICT    
 178  MOMOH M . RACHEAL   GOD DELIGHT   ASSISTING MINISTER
 179  BELLO FELIX KOLAWOLE   CITY OF JOY   PASTOR IN CHARGE 
   ADO-EKITI DISTRICT    
 180  DADA JOHNSON AINA  OKE-ILA  SENIOR PASTOR
 181  EJOBONA ANTHONY GABRIEL  OLORUNDA   SENIOR PASTOR
   IFO DISTRICT    
 182  AKINDELE KAYODE SAMUEL   OLORUNSOGO   SENIOR PASTOR
 183  ADEYEMI OMOLADE TEMITAYO   ERIO  SENIOR PASTOR
 184  AYOOLA RUFUS AYOADE  OGUNGBADE  SENIOR PASTOR
 185  TAIWO ADEMOLA ADETOLA   OKENLA   
   SANGO OTTA DISTRICT    
 186  ADESANWO ADEMOLA  IJU  ASSISTANT MINISTER
 187  ADEYEMI MARGARET ADELAYO  AFOBAJE ZHQ  ASSISTING MINISTER
 188  ONIGBINDE ADEYANJU OLUFUNKE   JEBE   ASSISTING MINISTER
 189  KUSIMO FOLASHADE   ELEDI 1  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 190  OLUWAGBESAN BOLA BAYONLE  ATAN   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 191  ONI PEACE ASIBI   OKE OLA   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 192  ADEBOWALE OLAWALE KEHINDE  ADEFARAMO   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 193  ADEMOLA E ADESANWO   IJU OTTA   SENIOR PASTOR
 194  JOEL OKUNOLA   OLOSUN  SENIOR PASTOR
 195  OLADIPO JOHNSON KAYODE   SANGO OTTA DHQ  ASSISTING MINISTER
   SANGO (IBADAN)    
 196  ALLOH OLAITAN JOSEPH  BODIJA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 197  OYEDUN MARIA TITILAYO  APETE  ASSISTING MINISTER
 198  BALOGUN AYOKUNLE JOSEPH  ALARO  ASSISTING MINISTER
   IYANA DISTRICT    
 199  ATANDA ABIODUN PAUL  ADOGBA  
 200  ADEGBOLA  OMOLARA ADEBIMPE  IYANA  ASSISTING MINISTER
   TOMORI DISTRICT    
 201  UBAKA OLUWABUNMI BLESSING  IGBALA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 202  OLUYEMI OLUWAYEMISI FLORENCE   AIYEDOGBON  ASSISTING MINISTER
 203  ADESINA MODUPE IBIDUNNI  DANIEL  ASSISTING MINISTER
 204  OLADEJI OLAYEMI ELIZABETH  IGANNA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 205  OLATUNJI OLORUNFEMI ADEWALE   ERINTEDO  SENIOR PASTOR
 206  AKINOLA SIMEON PETER  ABULE  SENIOR PASTOR
 207  ORIKU RAPHAEL KEHINDE  ISOROSI  SENIOR PASTOR
 208  ADENEKAN ADEMOLA GODWIN   TETIKU   SENIOR PASTOR
 209  ADEAGA EMMANUEL ADEOLU   ELERINKO  SENIOR PASTOR
   ONITSHA DISTRICT    
 210  EMEZIEOBI OBIAGELI ROSE   OGUTA ROAD   ASSISTING MINISTER
   PORT HARCOURT DISTRICT    
 211  ASOLO AKINTUNDE GODFERY  OGU  SENIOR  PASTOR
 212  NEPHZIBAH CHRISTIAN IHECHUKWU  AZUABIE  SENIOR  PASTOR
 213  ADEMOLA LAWRENCE FOLOWOSELE  ELIOWHANI  SENIOR  PASTOR
   AHOADA DISTRICT    
 214  AYODELE  OLAYINKA OLOLADE   AHOADA   ASSISTING MINISTER
   CALABAR DISTRICT    
 215  BONIFALE EFFIONG ARCHIBONG  IKOT OKON AKIBA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 216  AYOKO EUNICE OLUWATOSIN  DIST HQTRS  ASSISTING MINISTER
 217  ALICE MARTIN ODEY  ETTA AGBOR  ASSISTING MINISTER
   EKET DISTRICT    
 218  OLUFEMI ADEDAMOLA ADEBAYO  UPENEKANG  SENIOR PASTOR
 219  BASSEY DUNCAN ASANANEYI  UNYENGHE  SENIOR PASTOR
 220  MOSES NSIKAN OUT  IKOT ABASI  SENIOR PASTOR
   ABA DISTRICT    
 221  MADU PHILIP   ASA 2   SENIOR PASTOR
 222  OYAKHIRE OFUFUEME  ABA 13  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 223  DIBBIE GINIKA CALISTUS   ABA 3  ASSISTING MINISTER
 224  OLUWASAANU MGBEODICHI HEPZIBAH  ABA 7   ASSISTING MINISTER
 225  RACHEAL URUBIA ORIH   ABA 7   ASSISTING MINISTER
 226  UCHECHUKWU G OTUU  UKPAKIRI   PASTOR IN CHARGE
   OWERRI DISTRICT    
 227  NNAJI ANTHONY OSORA  WORLD BANK  SENIOR PASTOR
 228  LIUINSON CHINAEMERE PRINCE   ENYIOGUGU  SENIOR PASTOR
 229  NWADIOHA JOSIAH UCHE   ORJI   ASSISTING MINISTER
 230  OSINIGWE JOHN   OKWU OGBAKU I   SENIOR PASTOR
 231  JOHN CHETACHI BENNETT  OWALLA  SENIOR PASTOR
   WUSE DISTRICT    
 232  GODWIN NWEKE  GWARINPA II  SENIOR PASTOR
 233  AILEMEN DICKSON OMOAGIE  KUYE  SENIOR PASTOR
   ADO-KEFFI DISTRICT    
 234  OLOWU MICHEAL ABAYOMI   KODAPE  SENIOR PASTOR
 235  OKORO OKORO DIKE   AUTABALEFI II  ASSISTING MINISTER
 236  JOHN AGBI   AUTABALEFI I  ASSISTING MINISTER
   NYANYA DISTRICT    
 237  CHRISTIAN CHINEDU CHIKERE   NYANYA   ASSISTING MINISTER
   DAFA DISTRICT    
 238  JEREMIAH SEKPE DANIEL   PUKAFA   SENIOR PASTOR
   IDAH DISTRICT    REMARK
 239  OKPANACHI SULE FRIDAY  OFIJI  ASSISTING MINISTER
 240  ATUMEYI AHMADU DAVID  OKPACHALA   SENIOR PASTOR
 241  EDIBO SOLOMON TIJANI   ANEKE   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 242  OGBUKE FIDELIA CHINELO   OFIJI  ASSISTING MINISTER
   PANSKSHIN  DISTRICT    REMARK
 243  OLAOYE OMOLOLA ALABA  PANKSHIN   ASSISITING MINISTER
   WARRI DISTRICT    
 244  SAMUEL DOLOR ORITSEGHYI  AKPAKAPA   ASSISTING MINISTER
 245  CHINYERE OGONNA UMEASIEEBU  EDTEBA   ASSISTING MINISTER
 246  CHARLES UTIEYIN ERUMI  PALACE   SENIOR PASTOR
 247  ARINDE CHUKWUDI JOSEPH   DECO   SENIOR PASTOR
 248  FELIX BOYIKPORO   PALACE   ASSISTING MINISTER
   BENIN DISTRICT    
 249  OLATUNJI BOLA MARU   UPPER SAKPONBA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 250  TAIWO AYODELE .J  IKPOBA HILL  ASSISTING MINISTER
   OGBE DISTRICT    
 251  ISSAC OMOKARO UHUNWA   TEXTILE MILL  SENIOR PASTOR
 252  OVIGUSROYE CHRISTIANAH O  G.R.A  ASSISTING MINISTER
   EKPAN DISTRICT    
 253  ADEBAYO OLUFEMI  NEW LAYOUT  SENIOR PASTOR
 254  ABIONNA ABAYOMI AYINDE  SHIAGUOLO   SENIOR PASTOR
   OHAFIA DISTRICT    
 255  ONYEMAFOR KENNETH UCHE  UZUAKOZI  SENIOR PASTOR
   DST DISTRICT    
 256  FESTUS UTOBIVWIN FESTUS   OGBE-ODU   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 257  ALFRED CHRISTMAS KETEKPE  OGHIOR  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 258  VICTOR ABU OWEKA   ORHU 4  PASTOR IN CHARGE
   UGHELLI DISTRICT    
 259  IYERE ANTHONY ALU  AGBARHO II  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 260  OBAROGBI NELSON EIDOMAZINO  OZOKO I  PASTOR IN CHARGE
 261  AVWUDJERHE ROBERT ONAJITE  UGHELLI 2   PASTOR IN CHARGE
 262  OGHENERHORO JOSEPHINE OYOVWEVOTU  EMUROTU  PASTOR IN CHARGE
   EFFURUN DISTRICT    
 263  NWACHUKWU CHRISTOPHER CHIDI  EFFURUN  ASSISTING MINISTER
 264  AGBONJARU GRACE OBIOMA   UTI  ASSISTING MINISTER
 265  BAMIDELE ADEDAYO ADEOYE  DHQ  ASSISTING MINISTER
   KANO DISTRICT    
 266  BRUNO IBRAHIM AIBOMOSI  KONAU  
   ABUJA DISTRICT    
 267  CONSTANCE OZURMBA  GIDAN ZAYA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 268  RAWA IBILOLA OLUFEMI  GARKI  ASSISTING MINISTER
 269  LOYINMI ADEOLA OLUBUNMI  GUDU  ASSISTING MINISTER
   MINNA DISTRICT    
 270  MENDS SUNKESSETTE KWESI  CHANCHAGA  ASSISTING MINISTER
 271  ABU ADEJO SAMUEL  TUNGAGORO  ASSISTING MINISTER
   JALINGO DISTRICT    
 272  BENJAMIN ELAIGWU   SABONGARI   
   SULEJA DISTRICT    
 273  OYISO DAVID AKPOWENE  AGWAN TOMATO  ASSISTING MINISTER
 274  JOSEPH UGWU  KWANBA  SENIOR PASTOR
 275  COMFORT EKELEOSEYE OHIEN  RAFINSAYIN 1  ASSISTING MINISTER
 276  BODEDE BADE SUNDAY  MADALLA II  SENIOR PASTOR
 277  AKIODE ADESEGUN KAYODE  GAURAKA   SENIOR PASTOR
X
error: Content is protected !!