Here are the successful lists of candidates for induction 2017.

AGEGE AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE RECOMMENDATION
1 AGEGE DISTRICT
1 OMOTOYE SAMUEL KEHINDE OKO-OBA OKO-OBA SUCCESSFUL
2 BENJAMIN OLUKAYODE DUVBIANA EDEYINJUEBE OSHUNDAIRO SUCCESSFUL
3 GLADYS ISOKEN EWEOBAJA AGEGE AGEGE SUCCESSFUL
2 AGBADO DISTRICT
1 KEHINDE E. OWOLABI OLAOGUN LEMODE SUCCESSFUL
2 IKECHUKWU AGHARIM AIT AIT SUCCESSFUL
3 ISAAC OLABAMIJI SALAKO AGBADO AGBADO SUCCESSFUL
4 ALOWOSILE OLASIMBO STELLA GBIRINMI ALAKUKO SUCCESSFUL
5 RAHEEM CLEMENTINA FOLORUNSHO MOBOLUNWADURO MOBOLUNWADURO SUCCESSFUL
6 DAVID REBECCA MODUPE OLA OLOMOWEWE ADIYAN SUCCESSFUL
7 OYEKUNLE SOLOMON TOBILOBA BIOYIN ALAKUKO SUCCESSFUL
8 DON-TAIWO OLUBUKOLA KEHINDE ALAKUKO ALAKUKO SUCCESSFUL
9 SANUSI-GIWA IDOWU TAWAKALITU ALAKUKO ALAKUKO SUCCESSFUL
3 AKOWONJO DISTRICT
1 AFENIFORO OLUFUNMILAYO FLORENCE AKOWONJO AKOWONJO SUCCESSFUL
2 JAIYEOLA FOLASHADE MOSUNMOLA ADURA AKOWONJO SUCCESSFUL
3 IBITEYE BAMIDELE FRANCIS ORELOPE EGBEDA SUCCESSFUL
4 UBADIM EKENE AUGUSTINE NATIONAL TEMPLE ORISUNMARE SUCCESSFUL
5 OZOCHUKWU JOSEPH IKENNA BANIRE ONILEKERE SUCCESSFUL
4 BARUWA DISTRICT
1 ADELU GRACE OLUWAKEMI F.G.C. BADA AYUBO MEGIDA SUCCESSFUL
2 AYARA AGNES ABIODUN GRACE ISOKAN AYOBO SUCCESSFUL
3 OSUNSANNI BOLANLE OGUNNAKIN ALIMOSHO SUCCESSFUL
4 OMOWUNMI ADEKEMI AJIMOTI OLUSANYA ABORU ABESAN SUCCESSFUL
5 OMOSUYI OLOLA ARTHUR OPESA ABESAN SUCCESSFUL
6 OWOLABI DANIEL ABIODUN BARUWA BARUWA SUCCESSFUL
7 ADEYEMI FELIX OLUWAFEMI ISEFUN ISEFUN SUCCESSFUL
8 AKINOLA LYDIA ZITIMIEBI ABESAN BARUWA SUCCESSFUL
9 ROBERT ENITAN UTHMAN MAYIYAGBE ABESAN SUCCESSFUL
5 OSHODI DISTRICT
1 KAYODE COMFORT NNENA FADEYI ILUPEJU SUCCESSFUL
6 ALAKE DISTRICT
1 OLAJIDE ADENIKE ROTIMI FADIPE UNITY IDIMU SUCCESSFUL
2 OMEBOR LOUIS ENABOSI IKOTUN ALAKE SUCCESSFUL
3 AGBOGUN BOSEDE RACHAEL IKOTUN ALAKE SUCCESSFUL
4 JOYCELYN ADESHOLA O. JOSEPH ALAKE ALAKE SUCCESSFUL
5 OKPANACHI ROSE O. IDIMU IDIMU SUCCESSFUL
IKEJA AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 IKEJA DISTRICT
1 NWACHUKWU UGOCHUKWU CEMENT CEMENT SUCCESSFUL
2 AFOLABI ADESOKAN RUFUS IKEJA IKEJA SUCCESSFUL
3 OLUSOLA ADEDOYIN GIWA IKEJA IKEJA SUCCESSFUL
4 OBRUTU ROSELINE OGHENEYOLE ESEORUN IKEJA SUCCESSFUL
5 AKANDE JOSEPH SUNDAY ONIBUDO CEMENT SUCCESSFUL
6 ALABI LAWRENCE ADEMOLA OMOLE OMOLE SUCCESSFUL
7 BANTALE OMOTOLA AJAN GRA SUCCESSFUL
8 DURUIHESIE IHEANYICHUKWU JOHN IKEJA IKEJA SUCCESSFUL
2 IFAKO DISTRICT
1 ADEGBENRO OLAOLU ELIZABETH OBAWOLE OBAWOLE SUCCESSFUL
2 OLATUYI OLADOTUN SAMUEL IJAIYE IJAIYE SUCCESSFUL
3 MAY IMAOBONG AUGUSTINE OJOKORO NEW OKO OBA SUCCESSFUL
4 AJAYI BOSEDE OLUFUNSHO IDI AGBON IFAKO SUCCESSFUL
5 OMOSOLA MATTIAS TOMI IJAIYE IJAIYE SUCCESSFUL
6 BABAILO RACHAEL OLUWASEU ORELOPE ILOYE SUCCESSFUL
7 OYEDIRAN FOLARANMI OLUTUNDE ARO LAMBO IFAKO SUCCESSFUL
8 ADEKANMBI ELIZABETH OLUWATOYIN JAGUNMOLU NEW OKO OBA SUCCESSFUL
9 AKINYOSOYE CHRISTOPHER IDOWU EWUPE 2 ILOYE SUCCESSFUL
10 OLAPADE ZACCHEUS OLUSOLA IFAKO IFAKO SUCCESSFUL
11 OGUNFOWORA IDOWU OYESOLA FAGBA FAGBA SUCCESSFUL
3 SAABO DISTRICT
1 OMOTAYO OLATUNJI ARIYO SAABO SUCCESSFUL
4 AKUTE DISTRICT
1 KOLADE OYEWOLE O. IFESOWAPO AKUTE SUCCESSFUL
2 EMMANUEL OSU-OLALEKAN BELLO ALAGBOLE ALAGBOLE SUCCESSFUL
3 LAWRENCE ONUOHA OKORONKWO IFESOWAPO AKUTE SUCCESSFUL
4 OLAYINKA AJAO GAS LINE ITOKI SUCCESSFUL
5 MAGODO/IBAFO DISTRICT
1 NETUFO CECILIA OLUBUKOLA ALAMA ALAMA SUCCESSFUL
2 OLANIRAN SAMSON IDOWU MAGBORO GHQ MAGBORO SUCCESSFUL
3 ROTIMI EZEKIEL OLADIPO MAGBORO GHQ MAGBORO SUCCESSFUL
4 OLIVER OBASI IKECHUKWU ORIMERUNMU II ARAPO SUCCESSFUL
5 AJIBADE GABRIEL OLALEKAN MAGBORO GIWA AREPO SUCCESSFUL
6 OREGUN DISTRICT
1 SOBAMIWA OLABISI ABIOLA AKINTUNDE AGIDINGBI SUCCESSFUL
2 OWOLABI MICHAEL OLATOKUNBO HARUNA HARUNA SUCCESSFUL
3 JOHN ADELUMOLA A. ILAJE-BARIGA HARUNA SUCCESSFUL
BADAGRY AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 BADAGRY DISTRICT
1 AIHONSU PHILIP SURU IGBOROSUN IGBOROSUN SUCCESSFUL
2 ADESINA ADEBIMPE MARY ESTATE IBEREKO SUCCESSFUL
3 JOHN SUNDAY OLUKUNLE BAALE IGBOROSUN SUCCESSFUL
2 IBA DISTRICT
1 ADERONKE OMOBONIKE OLAKUNLE CELE NICA ISASHI SUCCESSFUL
2 OPAWOLE OLUFEMI MICHAEL ILOGBO OJO ILOGBO OJO SUCCESSFUL
3 EBHOTE JOSEPH SHIBIRI SHIBIRI SUCCESSFUL
4 ABIODUN AMOS OKOKO OKOKO SUCCESSFUL
5 FUNMILAYO VICTORIA AJEWOLE ISASHI ISASHI SUCCESSFUL
6 ADESANYA OLUYEMISI TOYIN SHIBIRI SHIBIRI SUCCESSFUL
7 OTSU ESTHERVESA OMESI ITEKUN ISASHI SUCCESSFUL
8 ADEOLU BOLANLE OLUWATOYIN OKOKO IBA SUCCESSFUL
9 AJAYI-USUKU MICHAEL IBA IBA SUCCESSFUL
10 AKUMA ELIZABETH OLUWAYEMISI IBA IBA SUCCESSFUL
11 ETIM OKON BLESSING OKEAGBO ILEMBA SUCCESSFUL
12 OTUONYE CHIDUBEN JUAN CHUKWUDI SUCCESSFUL
3 MOROGBO DISTRICT
1 SAMUEL MARGARET OLAYINKA ROYAL ESTATE MOROTSO SUCCESSFUL
2 VIHO SUNDAY O ESEPE ESEPE SUCCESSFUL
3 AJIDAHUN TITILAYO OMOTUNDE IBIYE MOROTSO SUCCESSFUL
4 OTUONYE CHIDUBEN JUAN CHUKWUDI SHIBIRI SHIBIRI SUCCESSFUL
FESTAC AXIS
1 FESTAC DISTRICT
1 ADEKAYO OLUWANISHOLA ISHAGA ISHAGA SUCCESSFUL
2 ABAYOMI MATTHEW ABIOLA ADURA-ORILE SATELLITE SUCCESSFUL
3 ADESANMI IBILOLA ESTHER ISHAGA ISHAGA SUCCESSFUL
4 AGBALI OGHENEKARO EDIJANA FESTAC FESTAC SUCCESSFUL
5 OSARIEMEN UWADIAE SATELLITE SATELLITE SUCCESSFUL
2 EGBE DISTRICT
1 RUFUS ADEJOKE CHRISTIANA EGBE EGBE SUCCESSFUL
2 OGUNLEYE FLORENCE ADENRELE AKESAN EGAN SUCCESSFUL
3 IKECHUKWU EMMANUEL OKONJI EGBE SUCCESSFUL
4 MIBELI KENNETH CHINEDU GRACE & FAVOUR EGBE SUCCESSFUL
5 SAMUEL MATTHIAS NNACHI JUBILATION ABARANJE SUCCESSFUL
6 ABIODUN SAMUEL ADETUMI KUARU ABARANJE SUCCESSFUL
7 AIMAYO EPHRAIM ABULE ONILU ASSOCIATION AVENUE SUCCESSFUL
3 JAKANDE DISTRICT
1 OTOLORIN BISOLA AJOKE MERCYLAND IJEGUN SUCCESSFUL
2 AJIBONA OLANREWAJU ELISHA IJAGEMO IJEGUN SUCCESSFUL
3 UBINI AMOS C. NNPC NNPC SUCCESSFUL
LEKKI/YABA AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 LEKKI DISTRICT
1 ADARAMAJA TITILOPE PRAISE OLUSESI SUCCESSFUL
2 NATIONAL HEADQUARTERS DISTRICT
1 AKABOGU ARTHUR CHINAZO AKOKA 1 YABA SUCCESSFUL
2 DANIEL OBAJE APAPA ROAD YABA SUCCESSFUL
3 TUNDE OJO YABA NATIONAL HQ YABA SUCCESSFUL
3 SURULERE DISTRICT
1 SUNDAY OLUSEGUN KEKU IRE AKARI IRE AKARI SUCCESSFUL
2 OBANLA OPEYEMI JOHN EJOGBO IRE AKARI SUCCESSFUL
3 OPANUGA OLABISI OLURANTI ITIRE 1 IJESHA SUCCESSFUL
4 OLADIPO OLALEYE SOLOMON SURULERE SURULERE SUCCESSFUL
5 HUNGBEME AKEEM KOLA SURULERE SURULERE SUCCESSFUL
6 OKURIBIDO OLUYEMI LEKAN SURULERE SURULERE SUCCESSFUL
7 ARIMORO PETER ADEBOLA KARIMU HQ SURULERE SUCCESSFUL
4 APAPA/AJEGUNLE DISTRICT
1 IKWUEZE STANLEY NEW ROAD AMUKOKO SUCCESSFUL
2 GIWA VICTORIA OMOLOLA BETHEL IJORA SUCCESSFUL
3 TOLU-JOHNSON OLUKEMI DIEKOLA GLORY GROUND APAPA GRA SUCCESSFUL
4 ADENIYI JOSEPH ADEBANJO IJORA IJORA SUCCESSFUL
5 STELLA OSONDU MAGHORI JESUS VILLAGE AJEGUNLE SUCCESSFUL
6 IKENWE OKE BUNOR PATRICK AMUKOKO AMUKOKO SUCCESSFUL
6 ALAKA DISTRICT
1 LADAPO HAFEEZ ADEKUNLE JOHN-MANUEL BODE THOMAS BODE THOMAS SUCCESSFUL
2 UFOT WILLIAM UFOT ITIRE ITIRE SUCCESSFUL
3 AKINKUNMI SUNDAY BISADE PHILIPS THOMAS ALAKA SUCCESSFUL
4 MICHAEL CHIMA EMEH IWAYA SABO SUCCESSFUL
5 EKUBDRUAYO NKIRUKA ESTHER SABO SABO SUCCESSFUL
6 ISAAC SUNDAY DAMILARE ODOKEKERE EBUWAWA SUCCESSFUL
7 AGOMUONSO CLARA UDOCHI SABO SABO SUCCESSFUL
8 ADENUGA OLUWATOBI OLUSOGO SABO SABO SUCCESSFUL
9 IBIDUNMOYE FESTUS TAIWO SABO SABO SUCCESSFUL
10 OLATUNJI OLATUNBOSUN IMOPOLUFA EBUWAWA SUCCESSFUL
11 OYEBODE OLUKUNMI OLADELE YEWA EBUWAWA SUCCESSFUL
12 ADEDEJI EZEKIEL OLUWASAYO IPOYEWA EBUWAWA SUCCESSFUL
7 AJAH DISTRICT
1 OLAWALE JOHN OLUMIDE ADDO ADDO SUCCESSFUL
2 ETIM BENSON ISAHOMALE ADO-LAMGBASA SUCCESSFUL
3 AFOLABI OLAITAN FGC TOKUNBO AJAH SUCCESSFUL
8 LAGOS ISLAND DISTRICT
1 IDOWU MORINOLA CHRISTIANA IKOYI IKOYI SUCCESSFUL
2 OBALADE OLUWASEUN JOHN TINUBU TINUBU SUCCESSFUL
9 VGC DISTRICT
1 KOLAWOLE ADEGOROTE ELEMORO VGC SUCCESSFUL
2 KAMORU VERONICA JESUTEDO 2 VGC SUCCESSFUL
3 OMOLUSI JOHN CEDRIC ONOSA VGC SUCCESSFUL
IKORODU AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 IKORODU I DISTRICT
1 Faith Adeolu Emmanuel oriokuta imota SUCCESSFUL
2 Grant Olusegun Emmanuel HallMark3 ikorodu SUCCESSFUL
3 Ganiyu lookman Taiwo Agunfoye Morekete SUCCESSFUL
4 Abolanle Kudirat Olaifa Apeka II Apeka SUCCESSFUL
5 Ojo Rotimi Victor Igbosoro Odogunyan SUCCESSFUL
6 Akindolani Caroline Itiola Estate Church Estate zone SUCCESSFUL
7 Adeyemo Adeyemi Tiamiyu Meiran Pero SUCCESSFUL
8 Ayoola Oluwasegun Gabriel Apeka I Apeka SUCCESSFUL
2 IKORODU II DISTRICT
1 Osoridu christopher Chiedu Solebo Aga SUCCESSFUL
2 Omodiagbe Joseph Ikhuoria Sandfill Royal Palace SUCCESSFUL
3 Akinwande Oladimeji Shakiru Fgc-Lajo-2 Estate SUCCESSFUL
4 Oketade Bamidele Offin 1 Estate SUCCESSFUL
3 IKORODU III DISTRICT
1 Elufere Veronica Unity Estate SUCCESSFUL
2 Olubanwo Olufunke Motunrayo Imuti Orimedu SUCCESSFUL
4 IKORODU IV DISTRICT
1 Ayeni Kehinde Oluwatoyin Eyita Owutu SUCCESSFUL
2 Ogunyinka Olunike Bernice Orimedu Orimedu SUCCESSFUL
5 LIFE DISTRICT
1 Okhueleigbe Peter Aisim Adamo life SUCCESSFUL
6 IGBOGBO DISTRICT
1 Oyetayo Kikelomo Esther Igbogbo Igbogbo SUCCESSFUL
7 OGIJO DISTRICT
1 Agunbiade Clement Alobaloke Igode Losi-Oba SUCCESSFUL
SOMOLU AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 somolu DISTRICT
1 JAIYEOLA MARGARET KEHINDE SOLUYI II IFAKO SUCCESSFUL
2 OLUWATOYIN ADEGOKE ADEDEJI APATA II SOMOLU SUCCESSFUL
3 OLUSEGUN EMMANUEL IFAKO IFAKO SUCCESSFUL
4 AGESHIN AYOBAMI ADEYEMI SOMOLU SOMOLU SUCCESSFUL
5 OLAYINKA ABIODUN ANIFALEYE AKOKA AKOKA SUCCESSFUL
6 LINIENT AKIOYA ODOGULU ONIKE AKOKA SUCCESSFUL
2 KETU DISTRICT
1 OLAGUNJU RASHEED O. EDWARD IKOSI FGC ZHQ IKOSI SUCCESSFUL
2 ORONYA COLLINS AIKHELE OWULADE 1 ARAROMI SUCCESSFUL
3 ADETONMIWA BENJAMIN ADEKUNLE WOOD ISLANDEST KETU SUCCESSFUL
4 WILLIAMS BASSEY OWULADE 2 ARAROMI SUCCESSFUL
3 ALAPERE DISTRICT
1 OMOSHEHIN ROLAND BAMIDELE PEDRO LADILAR SUCCESSFUL
2 AGBEYI OLAWOLE SUNDAY OGUNTOLU OBANIKORO SUCCESSFUL
3 OLANREWAJU SANNI OGUNTOLU OBANIKORO SUCCESSFUL
4 ADEKOYA A GLORIOUS ANTHONY ANTHONY SUCCESSFUL
5 ADELAJA A. TEMITOPE IBECHE ALAPERE SUCCESSFUL
6 KOJO K. DENNIS ITOKIN ORIOLA SUCCESSFUL
7 BLESSING UDUAK AIVOJI OGUNTOLU OBANIKORO SUCCESSFUL
8 ANTHONY OLUYEMI ASHAOLU NEW DUROSIMI OBANIKORO SUCCESSFUL
9 CYNTHIA OLUFUNMILAYO MABINUORI SABO OBANIKORO SUCCESSFUL
10 SOKUNBI O. OLALEKAN BAKARE ORIOLA SUCCESSFUL
11 NKECHI JACKSON BAKO ANTHONY SUCCESSFUL
12 AKANBI OYEKUNLE AJENIYI KUSAG AGBEDE ESTATE SUCCESSFUL
13 OYEBANMIJI OLADAYO OFIN-ILE ESTATE SUCCESSFUL
14 DR. OLALEYE ABIONA LADILAK LADILAK SUCCESSFUL
15 NIMOTA B.E. SOLARIN DEMURIN IBAKARE ORIOLA SUCCESSFUL
4 MUSHIN DISTRICT
1 OSHUN OLADAYO OLANREWAJU IDI ORO MUSHIN SUCCESSFUL
2 ADIGUN OLATUNJI OLUWASEYI OLANIYI MUSHIN SUCCESSFUL
3 CORNERSTONE TAIWO ADEBAYO IDI ORO MUSHIN SUCCESSFUL
4 BERNARD OLADIMEJI OLUYINKA AKANRO II AKANRO SUCCESSFUL
5 ONAOLAPO OLATUNJI SUNDAY FADEYI FADEYI SUCCESSFUL
6 TORU OLALEKAN AFOLABI OLORUNSHOGO FADEYI SUCCESSFUL
7 ODELEYE GBENGA EMMANUEL PALM AVENUE PALM AVENUE SUCCESSFUL
8 OLUDAYO FELICIA OLOYEDE OKESUNA FADEYI SUCCESSFUL
5 GBAGADA DISTRICT
1 OLADEJO DAUDA OLAWALE OLORUNSHOGO BARIGA SUCCESSFUL
2 ADETOKUNBO ADEOLA OLUWABUNMI AGRIC AGRIC SUCCESSFUL
WESTERN REGION
AKURE AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 AKURE DISTRICT
1 SAMUEL SUNDAY JAMES ALAGBAKA FUTA SUCCESSFUL
2 AFOLABI DANIEL OLUWASEYE ISOKAN IRALEPO SUCCESSFUL
3 OBAJE JAMES FRIDAY ALAGBAKA FUTA SUCCESSFUL
ILESA DISTRICT
1 AKANLE SUNDAY ADENIYI ABIGI OGUNSTUTA IBOKUN SUCCESSFUL
2 AKINDELE OLUWAFEMI DAYO IBOKUN ILASE IBOKUN SUCCESSFUL
2 OWO DISTRICT
1 JOHN PETER AKOMAYE OYIN OYIN SUCCESSFUL
2 IDOWU RUFUS OLUWAKAYODE OKEDOGBON OWO SUCCESSFUL
2 ONDO DISTRICT
1 OLAGBENIBO SAMUEL FGC IGBONBA SUCCESSFUL
3 ADO-EKITI DISTRICT
1 OJO PETER KEHINDE IGEDE IGEDE SUCCESSFUL
4 OYE DISTRICT
1 OMOWAYE IFEOLUWA MARY OYE OYE SUCCESSFUL
5 IKERE DISTRICT
1 AYINDE EUNICE OLABISI ISE IJU RD OSOBE SUCCESSFUL
6 OKITIPUPA DISTRICT
7 IFE DISTRICT
1 AMUSAN ULUWATOYIN EGEDORE AKARABATA RECOMMMENDED
2 ONADIJI ONASOJI EDE ROAD EDE ROAD RECOMMMENDED
3 POPOOLA ELIJAH OLUWAMAYOWA EDE ROAD EDE ROAD RECOMMMENDED
4 AKINTIMEHIN COLLINS AKINTUNDE OSCAS ORANFE RECOMMMENDED
5 IGE TEMIDAYO MICHAEL SALVATION CHAPEL AKARABATA RECOMMMENDED
6 JEGEDE DEBORAH FOLAREMI ODI OLOWO ILORO ORANFE RECOMMMENDED
7 AWOLEKE TIMOTHY KEHINDE OKE-OGBO ORANFE RECOMMMENDED
8 OLUWASEYI ISAIAH ALAMU FAJOYI MOORE RECOMMMENDED
OYO AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 IBADAN DISTRICT
1 AWOSANYA TEMITAYO ADETOLA JESUS WAY OLUWALOGBON SUCCESSFUL
2 OWOSIBO IBIKUNLE ISAIAH ELESO ELESO SUCCESSFUL
3 OWOSIBO OLUSEGUN ADEGOKE AYEGBAMI OLUWALOGBON SUCCESSFUL
4 OLOWOLAFE TUBOSUN ALEX OLUWOLOGBON OLUWALOGBON SUCCESSFUL
5 AGBOOLA BABATUNDE STEPHEN ABA IBEJI ABA IBEJI SUCCESSFUL
6 ISHOLA ADEWALE ADAMASINGBA OKEBOLA SUCCESSFUL
7 DUWUNU OMOBOSOLA FOLASHADE ONIPANU AFOBAJE SUCCESSFUL
1 OMOLUABI DISTRICT
1 OLUSAMI GBADEBO SAMUEL OKE-OLA MONIYA SUCCESSFUL
2 OYO DISTRICT
3 IBADAN (SHALOM) DISTRICT
1 OLUGUNSUA OLAMIDE OLUBUKOLA BERACHAG IWO ROAD SUCCESSFUL
2 OLUYEDE TIMOTHY OLUSOLA LEMUEL IDI ORO IWO ROAD SUCCESSFUL
4 IBADAN (SANGO) DISTRICT
1 JOSEPH GOSPEL OLUWATIMILEHIN MOKOLA IBADAN-SANGO SUCCESSFUL
2 ADEKOLA ADEOLA FOLUSO ASHI IBADAN-SANGO SUCCESSFUL
5 IBADAN (MOLETE) DISTRICT
1 MAKINDE KEHINDE OLUNLOYO ONA-ARA SUCCESSFUL
2 OLAGOKE RUTH OMOYENI FELELE MOLETE SUCCESSFUL
3 SAMUEL ODEYEMI VICTORY VICTORY SUCCESSFUL
4 OKE CHRISTOPHER MORANKINYO CHALLENGE MOLETE SUCCESSFUL
5 BABAYEMI KOLAWOLE AMOS FALANA FALANA SUCCESSFUL
6 AINA CLEMENT MOSFALA OLORUNKEMI SUCCESSFUL
5 IBADAN (IYANA) DISTRICT
1 FOLARIN DEBORAH ADENIKE AKOBO OLODO SUCCESSFUL
2 OSUOLALE OLUSEGUN OMOLATA OLODO OLODO SUCCESSFUL
3 AKINTOLA TITILADE OLODO OLODO SUCCESSFUL
ABEOKUTA AXIS
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 ABEOKUTA DISTRICT
1 OLULAJA OLUBUNMI ADENIKE OLODO OLODO SUCCESSFUL
2 ADEBOWALE OMONIYI OLUYOMI SERIKI SOTAYO CAMP SUCCESSFUL
2 IJEBU-ODE DISTRICT
1 OKE BILIKISU OPEYEMI IJEBU IFE IJEBU IFE SUCCESSFUL
2 JIMOH OMOWUNMI CHRISTIANA ITELE IJEBU IFE SUCCESSFUL
3 ADENOWO ADERONKE IJEBU IFE IJEBU IFE SUCCESSFUL
4 ADENUGA KEHINDE OLUGBENGA BOLANLE IPESI ITA-ALE SUCCESSFUL
5 JOKOTAGBA DORCAS IBIRONKE FGC ITA ALE ITA-ALE SUCCESSFUL
6 ADEYEMI ADEOLA KEHINDE FGC ADEFISAN ITA-ALE SUCCESSFUL
7 IDOGUN MONDAY IBIKUNLE IJEBU-IMUSIN IJEBU IFE SUCCESSFUL
3 SHAGAMU DISTRICT
1 IDOWU KIKELOMO ABOSEDE ARAROMI SAGAMU DHQ SUCCESSFUL
2 ADESHINA OMOTOYOSI OMOLADE ARAROMI SAGAMU ILISAN SUCCESSFUL
4 ITA-OSHIN DISTRICT
1 ADIGUN OLUSEGUN JAMES SOYOYE OLOMORE SUCCESSFUL
2 ESTHER TITILAYO OLADIMIMU JOGA AYETORO SUCCESSFUL
3 AKINAELE DAVID OLUWASOJI JOGA AYETORO SUCCESSFUL
4 AKINOLA OLUWAGBEMIGA BENJAMIN AYELOJA ITA OSHIN SUCCESSFUL
5 OLUGBILE ISAIAH IMEKO IMEKO SUCCESSFUL
6 ODEJIDE OLUBUNMI ADEOLA OGUNJI ADATAN SUCCESSFUL
7 SIONI ABIODUN ILEWO MILE OPEOLUWA SUCCESSFUL
8 AREMU MICHAEL OLANREWAJU OBADA OKO ITA OSHIN SUCCESSFUL
9 OLAYIWOLA AKINRINOLA ASORO ESTATE ADATAN SUCCESSFUL
10 DIXON COMFORT OLUREMI AYETORO OLOMORE SUCCESSFUL
11 AKINOLA TITILAYO OMOWUNMI MERCYLAND OLOMORE SUCCESSFUL
12 KUSIMO OLUSESI JOEL ASORO ESTATE ADATAN SUCCESSFUL
13 GRACE OLAYINKA OLORONSOLA IGAN OKOTO AYETORO SUCCESSFUL
5 OWODE-YEWA DISTRICT
1 FAGBENRO MODUPE OLUYEMISI OWODE-YEWA AJEGUNLE SUCCESSFUL
2 AKINWANDE OLUDAYO STEPHEN ADO-ODO ADO-ODO SUCCESSFUL
3 ADIGUN ADEWALE HEZEKIAL SUCCESSFUL
4 FRANCIS KIKI PAUL SUCCESSFUL
5 AGBOOLA SAMUEL OLUWOLE IPOKIA IDIROKO SUCCESSFUL
6 AYOKO VICTORIA ADERONKE ADO-ODO ADO-ODO SUCCESSFUL
5 AJEBO DISTRICT
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 SANGO-OTA DISTRICT
3 IFO DISTRICT
1 OLUBODE OLUMUYIWA IBIDAPO SUNDAY ILEPA IGBUSI OKE-OSA SUCCESSFUL
2 OLANIRAN VICTORIA OLADOYIN ILUPEJU ABATA ADENRELE SUCCESSFUL
3 EKUNDAYO N. OLUFUNMILAYO COKER ABEKOKO SUCCESSFUL
4 AROWOSAFE MARY MOTUNRAYO IBODUN BUNGALOW SUCCESSFUL
5 OLAOPA AKEEM ABIOLA PEACE ESTATE BUNGALOW SUCCESSFUL
6 ELLAMS HASSAN ISAIAH MERCYLAND GASLINE SANGO-OTA SUCCESSFUL
4 TOMORI DISTRICT
1 OGUNKUNLE NGEANI FAVOUR AKANNI AINA-EBE IGBALA SUCCESSFUL
2 AMINU VICTOR ALADE IJAKO SUCCESSFUL
3 ABISOYE OLATUNJI AFISU KESANI AIYEDOGBON SUCCESSFUL
4 ADEGBOKE REMI ABOSEDE TOMORI TOMORI SUCCESSFUL
5 FASHINA OLUYINKA ALAMU ILEPA IFAKO SUCCESSFUL
6 AKINWANDE MUSA AYO IJOKO IMISE SUCCESSFUL
SOUTH-EAST REGION
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
5 OHAFIA DISTRICT
1 ULOMA FAVOUR EUGENE OHAFIA OHAFIA SUCCESSFUL
9 ENUGU DISTRICT
1 EYEH MICHAEL OJIUGO AMECHI IDODO NKANU-EAST SUCCESSFUL
11 OKIGWE DISTRICT
1 CHUKWURA CHRISTOPHER OSITA ODEKPE OGBURU SUCCESSFUL
2 OKOYE JOY NGOZI DHQ ONITSHA SUCCESSFUL
12 ABA DISTRICT
1 SUNDAY NWAFOR IHEMELANDU ABA SUCCESSFUL
2 BENSON ODIKE ABA OBOHIA SUCCESSFUL
3 DEACONESS GRACE ABRAHAM ABA OBOHIA SUCCESSFUL
4 ADEMOLA MARY IHUOMA NNENNA INBHE ABA UMUNGASI SUCCESSFUL
5 SAM UKANDU SALVATION ABA UMUNGASI SUCCESSFUL
6 AMAECHI SUNDAY ONYEKACHI ABA EHERE SUCCESSFUL
7 UMANAH GLORY EMMANUEL UMUGASI UMUNGASI SUCCESSFUL
SOUTH-SOUTH REGION
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 PORT HARCOURT DISTRICT
1 GINA EUNICE OBUBELEYE FGC PLCON WOJI SUCCESSFUL
2 JOSEPHINE E ROLLINGS OMASI STREET RUMUOMASI SUCCESSFUL
3 OKPOWE SIMON OMUEKE ABULOMA SUCCESSFUL
4 ONWUKA VICTORIA IHUOMA FGC ODANI ELELENWO SUCCESSFUL
5 NWANI HENRY AYODELE FGC RUPOKWU2 RUPOKWU SUCCESSFUL
6 BLESSING CHINYERE OTT FGC ADAMI GREEN CITY ELELENWO SUCCESSFUL
7 ATIMA EBIPAGHATAI DAUBR FGC ISAKA ISLAND TOWN SUCCESSFUL
8 SAMUEL ABIODUN ABAYOMI PAUL FGC ELIOGBORO OKPORO SUCCESSFUL
9 OGBU INNOCENT CHIDI FGC IGWURU T IKWERE SUCCESSFUL
10 ORI URWENYA FGC EWOGBOLO OKPORO SUCCESSFUL
11 AKUH PAUL I FGC ELEKAHIA RUMUOMASI SUCCESSFUL
12 OBIADIWE RUFUS DRINZECHUKWU FGC ALCON WOJI SUCCESSFUL
2 BONNY DISTRICT
1 STEPHEN CHRISTIAN A. OPOBO BONNY SUCCESSFUL
2 CHIMEZIE ANAYOCHUKWU CAJETHAN WORKERS CAMP FINIMA SUCCESSFUL
6 OYIGBO DISTRICT
1 ABATAI FRANCIS EDEM EBUBU EPEME SUCCESSFUL
2 FRANK IYEKE OMORUYI EBUBU EPEME SUCCESSFUL
3 MADU COLLINS HABIJAH LONDON ESTATE FLOIN STATION SUCCESSFUL
4 FRANCIS EMMANUEL SATALITE VILLAGE FLOIN STATION SUCCESSFUL
5 ERIC IZIREN PALM GROVE ESTATE FLOIN STATION SUCCESSFUL
6 UKWUOMA REMINUS JAMIKE FGC OGBOGBORO NGBUOBA SUCCESSFUL
10 YENAGOA DISTRICT
1 SINGER MIENBI AKENFA AGUDAMA SUCCESSFUL
2 ISUKUL AKIRIGBO ABIRI AGUDAMA EPIE AGUDAMA SUCCESSFUL
NORTH-EAST REGION
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
5 BAUCHI DISTRICT
1 SOLOMON W. J. AKILA DASS BAUCHI SUCCESSFUL
8 MAIDUGURI DISTRICT
1 AUDU IBRAHIM KARA MAIDUGURI JERE SUCCESSFUL
9 JALINGO DISTRICT
1 ADEYEYE ABEL AJIBOYE JALINGO JALINGO SUCCESSFUL
2 JOHN ABASS JALINGO JALINGO SUCCESSFUL
NORTH-WEST REGION
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
NORTH-CENTRAL REGION
S/NO NAME CHURCH ZONE SUCCESSFUL
1 ABUJA DISTRICT
2 DANJUMA ELIJAH AGWANDA ABAJI SUCCESSFUL
3 ELIJAH SARAH UBO-SAIDU ABAJI SUCCESSFUL
4 ANYASI FRANK OJEME GARKI GARKI SUCCESSFUL
5 BARNABAS MICAH KETTI GARKI SUCCESSFUL
6 PAUL TYOHUMBA DAFA DAFA SUCCESSFUL
7 OLUWAFAKEMI IYABO OLOWOGOKE KARSHI KARU SUCCESSFUL
2 WUSE DISTRICT
1 KYRO HASSAN DANSAYI WUSE SUCCESSFUL
2 KARA HASSAN DAKU WUSE SUCCESSFUL
3 ISAAC I. KAURA GYABRI WUSE SUCCESSFUL
4 EKUNDAYO ADESHINA EMMANUEL MABUSHI MAITAMA SUCCESSFUL
5 AGAMAH CLEMENT OKPANACHI KUJE KUJE SUCCESSFUL
3 KUBWA DISTRICT
1 ARIAHU F. CHINYERE PHASE IV PHASE IV SUCCESSFUL
2 WILLIAM MOSES WODI AGBUDU OKPAREKE M2 SUCCESSFUL
3 KHALID HAMZA GWAGWALADA GWAGWALADA SUCCESSFUL
4 GLORY IDIKA ONYUKWU DUTSE ALH PHASE IV SUCCESSFUL
9 ADDO-KEFFI DISTRICT
1 MOSES ABBA MASAKA ADO SUCCESSFUL
2 EVBOTE PHILOMENA MARARABA MARARABA SUCCESSFUL
3 TERZUNGWE NONGO ASO-PADA MARARABA SUCCESSFUL
10 SULEJA DISTRICT
1 OLUWATOYIN M. AGUNLOKO KWANBA GURARA SUCCESSFUL
2 OYEWO GEORGE OYELOWO KWANBA GURARA SUCCESSFUL
3 DANIEL NYERE MUZE KWANBA GURARA SUCCESSFUL
4 OGUNRINDE ELIJAH OLUFEMI FIELD BASE FIELD BASE SUCCESSFUL
12 OTUKPO DISTRICT
9 ILORIN DISTRICT
11 NYANYA DISTRICT
1 SAMUEL OLUSOJI AGWAN FULANI KURUDU SUCCESSFUL
2 AKAM OKWU ODEN DAGBANA NYANYA SUCCESSFUL
3 OLAYEMI MOPEBOLA BUNMI ANGRADAOH NYANYA SUCCESSFUL
4 EDOZIE ANTHONY OBIDI DAGBADUA DAGBADUA SUCCESSFUL
5 BENEDICT A. UCHENNA KURUDU I KURUDU SUCCESSFUL
6 ABIODUN J. OLUSEGUN KURUDU I KURUDU SUCCESSFUL
12 ANYIGBA DISTRICT
1 AARON OMALI EFFIKPO AKPACHA SUCCESSFUL
2 AKWUTE JOSEPH E. ABEJUKOLO AKPACHA SUCCESSFUL
3 TIMOTHY SALIFU ANYIGBA ANYIGBA SUCCESSFUL
4 AKOWO MUSA MOSES AKPACHA AKPACHA SUCCESSFUL
© 2015 Foursquare Gospel Church Nigeria | Hebrew 13:8
Top
Follow us: