FGC NATIONAL INDUCTION 2018


Please note that the Orientation exercise for the successful candidates is scheduled to hold from 11th -13th April 2018 at Ajebo the fee for the orientation program is N10,000 per candidate.Kindly extend our Hearty congratulations to the beloved brethren
Stay blessed
Rev Ikechukwu Ugbaja
- National Secretary

AGEGE AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

AGEGE DISTRICT




1

RACHAEL OLUFUNLAYO ADEGBOLA

OKE ODO

NEW ROAD

ASSISTING PASTOR

2

OLUYINKA MATTHEW FRANCIS

OLORUN ABABA

D.H.Q.

ASSISTING PASTOR

3

OLOYEDE AYODEJI FESTUS

ADURA

ADURA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

4

AKINLEYE OMOLEYE RONKE(MRS)

OKE ODO

OKE ODO

ASSISTING PASTOR

5

OYEBANJI BIOLA TINUOLA

AGEGE

D.H.Q.

MISSION FIELD MINISTER

6

ADEWUMI REUBEN SUNDAY OMOTAYO

OKE ODO

OKE ODO

ASSISTING PASTOR

7

OLAWUMI KAYODE SUNDAY

ORILE

ORILE

ASSISTING PASTOR



2

AGBADO DISTRICT




8

OLADIPUPO SAMUEL TOSIN

OLA-OGUN

LEMODE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

9

ADEBANJO OLAYINKA KALIAT

AGBADO

AGBADO

ASSISTING MINISTER

10

DIJI NDUKA JOSEPH

DALEMO

AMJE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

11

ELEGBEDE FUNKE RUTH

ALAKUKO 1

AMJE

ASSISTING MINISTER

12

COLE OLUKAYODE

TEMPLE

ALAKUKO

CHRISTIAN EDUCATION

13

ALOWOSILE SAMUEL OLASUNKANMI

GBIRINMI

AGBADO

YOUTH MINISTER

14

AWORINDE RACHEL ROMOKE

LEMODE

LEMODE

ASSISTING MINISTER

15

ROTIMI OLAJIDE

ILADO

AIT

PASTOR IN CHARGE

16

AMOS ADEDEJI

BALOGUN-IFO

LEMODE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

17

ADEPOJU ABIMBOLA MARIAH

IBARI

AIT

PASTOR IN CHARGE

18

OLASEINDE MOTUNRAYO OLABISI

LEMODE

LEMODE

CHRISTIAN EDUCATION

19

OLAONIPEKUN BOSEDE OLUYEMI

AIT

AIT

CHRISTIAN EDUCATION

20

ADEBOWALE SAMUEL SUNDAY

PETER'S VILLAGE

MOBOLUWADURO

ASSISTING MINISTER



3

AKOWONJO DISTRICT




21

OLAJIDE DADA ABIODUN DENNIS

SHASHA 1

SHASHA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

22

OLAJE EMMANUEL O

ILORI

ONILEKERE

ASSISTING MINISTER

23

ADEGBEMI TITILAYO ADESOLA

IDIMU CHURCH

ORISUNBARE

ASSISTING MINISTER

24

AYODELE BALOGUN

SILUA ESTATE

AKOWONJO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

25

OJUGBELE TAIWO OLUFEMI

RESTORATION

OPEN HEAVEN

ASSISTING MINISTER


4

BARUWA DISTRICT




26

EDEDUWA PAUL CORRECT

ODO-ADAMO

MEGIDA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

27

PETER IFEANYI CHUKWU EMERUWA

ALIMOSHO

ALIMOSHO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

28

RODAH ADENIKE AKANDE

OLAKITAN I

ALIMOSHO

ASSISTING MINISTER

29

AKINPELU KEHINDE FOLAKE

BARUWA CENTRAL

BARUWA

ASSISTING MINISTER



4

ABESAN DISTRICT




30

OYERINADE OLAREWAJU TOYE

ATITEBI

ISHEJUM

PASTOR IN CHARGE

31

ADEGOKE AFOLASHADE ADEOLA

ORISUNMIBARE

AYOBO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

32

AYERINDE BABATUNDE ISAAC

RSO AYETORO

AYOBO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

33

OGUNLEYE MICHAEL OLUDARE

ISOTO

OLUSANYA

ASSISTING MINISTER

34

ABIODUN OLUDAYO OMOWUMI

OPEKI

ABESAN

CHILDREN MINISTER

35

AGBOOLA MODUPE JANET

MAJIYAGBE

ABESAN

CHILDREN MINISTER

36

EGUN ISAAC

OLUSANYA

OLUSANYA

ASSISTING MINISTER



5

OSHODI DISTRICT




37

AKOKHIA COMFORT

BAMGBOSE

AJAO

ASSISTING MINISTER

38

ONI CHRISTIANA ADENIKE

ALUNI OKE

OSHODI

ASSISTING MINISTER

39

KEKU TITILAYO AJIBOLA

OSHODI

OSHODI

TEENS MINISTER







7

IJU-ISHAGA




40

OKEWOLE JONATHAN AYOADE

OKE ARO

OKE ARO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

41

ADESOJI AYOFE OYEWALE

AGORO

TOYIN

PASTOR IN CHARGE

42

OMOJOLA ADEREMI MICHAEL

IDI ORO

ARAROMIDE ODO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

43

DAUDU ESTHER OLUWAGBOTEMI

OYINDUN GASLINE

ARAROMIDE ODO

PASTOR IN CHARGE


IKEJA AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

IKEJA DISTRICT




44

EMMANUEL BEN UMOH

IKEJA

IKEJA

ASSISTING MINISTER



2

IFAKO DISTRICT




45

FELIX ADEDAYO OLAWOLE

MEIRAN

FAGBA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

46

JEGEDE OLUFUNSO OLUSANYA

IJU

IPAKO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

47

AKHABUE OTOIJIAKHI JOHN

EWUPE ADEYEFA

ROBIYAN

PASTOR IN CHARGE

48

OGUNADE OLURANTI LYDIA

NEW OKO OBA

NEW OKO OBA

ASSISTING MINISTER

49

FATADE MICHAEL BABATUNDE

UNITY VALLEY

MEIRAN ASIWAJU

PASTOR IN CHARGE

50

OYERINDE BABATUNDE SAMUEL

IRE AKARI

IDI-OSE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

51

ADEWOYIN MORADEYO GABRIEL

OKE OMI

IDI OSE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

52

FLORENCE OLUWABUNMI OLUWADARE

MOSAFEJO

ROBIYAN

PASTOR IN CHARGE



4

AKUTE DISTRICT




53

IGHODALO ISRAMEN IKEKEBU

ABAMISHE

EKUN

PASTOR IN CHARGE

54

OLUTAYO BABAFEMI

OLAWALE

OLAMBE

ASSISTING MINISTER

55

OLUWADINSI OLUGBENGA ADEWALE

OSERE

MATOGUN

PASTOR IN CHARGE


5

MAGODO DISTRICT




56

OLADOTUN OLAKITAN FATOYINBO

AJEGUNLE/MAGBO

ALAMO

ASSISTING MINISTER

57

OLAKUNLE OYELANA

AREPO

AREPO

ASSISTING MINISTER

58

AKUNNE PHILOMENA E. A.

AYODELE FANOIKE

MAGODO

ASSISTING MINISTER

59

ORIOLOWO ADEWALE ALIDU

MAKOGI

ALAMO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

60

SAMALIA S. AUTA

AREPO

AREPO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

61

ISMAIL RASAQ BAMIDELE

OWONIKOKO

AREPO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

62

EMMANUEL KEHINDE AKINTOYE

MAYEGUN

AKINTOLA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


6

IBAFO DISTRICT




63

DARAMOLA MARY BOSEDE

EXCELLENT

TEMIDIRE

ASSISTING MINISTER

64

NWOKENYE JOEL

UNITY AVENUE

AKINTOLA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

65

OGUNSUJI MOJISOLA ADESUBOMI

EXCELLENT

TEMIDIRE

ASSISTING MINISTER

66

ALIU OLORUNKEMI ADENIKE

IBAFO

TEMIDIRE

ASSISTING MINISTER

67

BANJO ALABA EBEN

IBAFO II

TEMIDIRE

ASSISTING MINISTER

68

OJOMO OLAWALE LAWRENCE

BREAKTHROUGH

TEMIDIRE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

69

OLUFUNMILAYO FOLAKE OLAMAKINDE

EBUTE OJOSA

IBAFO

ASSISTING MINISTER

70

AKINTOYE EMMANUEL KEHINDE

MAYEGUN

AKINTOLA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

6

OREGUN DISTRICT




71

SALAMI PETER ENEJI

BILLINGS WAY

OREGUN

ASSISTING MINISTER

72

DEACON SIMON KAYODE AJIBODE

ASSESS

AGIDINGBI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

73

GLADYS FOLASHADE ODUNUGA

OREGUN

OREGUN

ASSISTING MINISTER

74

BAMWA PROGRESS

OREGUN

OREGUN

PASTOR IN CHARGE


BADAGRY AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1 BADAGRY DISTRICT

75

OLUKOYA OLUKUNLE ADETOLA

ALAFIA

BADAGRY

PASTOR IN CHARGE

76

ADEJOJO FOLASHADE SEILAT

AGBENGE

IGBONROSUN

PASTOR IN CHARGE

77

FAGBEMIDE ODUNAYO AYODEJI

IMEKE

MOSAFEJO

PASTOR IN CHARGE


2

IBA DISTRICT




78

LUCKY WILLIAM WEST

IBA

IBA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

79

SIUNUHOR EJOVWOH PIUS

AYETORO

ISASHI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

80

OLAOLUWA OLUFEMI

IBA

IBA

ASSISTING MINISTER


2

SABO - ONIBA




81

RUTH OLADUNI OKUNOLA

IMUDE

IMUDE

ASSISTING MINISTER

82

VICTORIA OHENE

ILEMBA

ILEMBA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

83

EKAM EMMANUEL CHUKWUMA

ILEMBA

ILEMBA

ASSISTING MINISTER

3

MOROGBO DISTRICT




84

AFFAR ADEBOLA FELICIA

MOSADOIORUN

IJANIKIN

CHILDREN MINISTER

85

JOEL EBENEZER KEHINDE

LUSADA

EDU-BAALE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

86

OLUBIYI PATRICIA NKON YEASUA

AGBARA

AGBARA

ASSISTING MINISTER

87

HONAWON ADETEJU FUNMILAYO

ADIE IDE

OPIC

PASTOR IN CHARGE

88

PATRICIA AMENEHI LIHIFUN

CHURCH GATE

IBIYE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

89

EGHORO E. RICHARD

ORIGAN

ESEPE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

90

HONAWON EMMANUEL ABIORO

AJAGAMIBO

MOROGBO

PASTOR IN CHARGE


FESTAC AXIS

1

FESTAC DISTRICT




91

OBASI LAWRENCE

OPENUA

OKOTA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

92

ADIEZE HYANCINTH NWABUEZE

IBASA

RIVERINE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

93

NWANJI OKECHUKWU PATRICH

PLACE OF MERCY

CRYSTAL

PASTOR IN CHARGE

94

AUGUSTINE STEPHEN OWEN

EBUTE LEKKI

RIVERINE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

95

IGOLOGBA OBAFEMI PATRICK

2ND AVENUE

FESTAC

ASSISTING PASTOR

96

VICTOR OBAFEMI UDDO

OKOTA

OKOTA

TEENS MINISTER

97

NWACHUKWU CHUKWEEMEKA PETER

ENO AVENUE

FESTAC

PASTOR IN CHARGE


2

EGBE DISTRICT




98

NWANKWO CHIBUIKEM EVANS

EGBE

EGBE

ASSISTING MINISTER

99

SHOLA ARAROMI

OLORUN AJULO

ABARANJE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

100

OLUGADE ADESINA OLUTOYIN

IKOTUN

IKOTUN

ASSISTING MINISTER

3

JAKANDE DISTRICT




101

AKINDILE EMMANUEL

MORADEYO

EJIGBO

ASSISTING MINISTER

102

JOSEPH ISHAGORO KWEH

ILAMOSE

NNPC

ASSISTING MINISTER

103

SAJOWA OLUBODE ADEWALE

OTENAIKE

EJIGBO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

104

MONISADE OLANIKE ADEKANLE

CANAL

JAKANDE

ASSISTING MINISTER

105

EDEKOVWERE INIOVOSA LEO

BUNGALOIS

JAKANDE

ASSISTING MINISTER

106

VICTOR OKONKWO

VICTORY ESTATE

EJIGBO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

107

UGBOGU CHIDI OKOROAFOR

EGBABEJU

EJIGBO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

108

AJAYI CHIOMA

RONIK

JAKANDE

CHILDREN MINISTER


LEKKI/YABA AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

LEKKI DISTRICT




109

PATRICK JUSTINE OKON

LAKOWE

LAKOWE

ASSISTING MINISTER

110

AREH MOSES

KAIYETORO

LAKOWE

PASTOR IN CHARGE



3

SURULERE DISTRICT




111

AKHIROMEN IGBODOVO JERRY

IKOTUN

IKOTUN

ASSISTING MINISTER

112

GBADEBO EMMANUEL AGUNLOYE

GIDEON

IRE AKARI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

113

CHINEDU MICHAEL CHUKWU

SAVANNAH

AGUDA

ASSISTING MINISTER

114

ITUA IDIAGU PIUS

IRE AKARI

IRE AKARI

TEENS MINISTER


4

APAPA/AJEGUNLE DISTRICT




115

AJIBIKE FOLASADE KIKELOMO

FASASI

APAPA GRA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

116

VICTOR H. ADANSDEDO

IGBO ALEJO

RIVERINE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

117

LARRY MAGHORI

PRAISE LAND

HQ

PASTOR IN CHARGE

118

ABOLARIN ANTHONY ABIODUN

GIWA CHURCH

IJORA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


6

ALAKA DISTRICT




119

ADENUGA JULIET IFEOMA

SABO

SABO

MUSIC MINISTER

120

EZEKIEL O BENSON

ALAKA

ALAKA

ASSISTING MINISTER

121

AYODEJI OLUWAFEMI ADETUYI

ALAKA

ALAKA

ASSISTING MINISTER

122

NNAMUKA CHIBUNDU ALBERT

MAYA

ITIRE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

123

AARINOGA ADEGOKE

SABO

SABO

ASSISTING MINISTER

124

IDOWU JADESOLA ATINUKE

SABO

SABO

ASSISTING MINISTER

125

ADEWOLE EMMANUEL ADEBIYI

MAKOKO

ALAKA

ASSISTING MINISTER



8

LAGOS ISLAND DISTRICT




126

ABIEYUWA EREDIAUWA

IKOYI

IKOYI

TEENS MINISTER

127

IGBUKU EDAFE EDWIN

LEKKI

IKOYI

ASSISTING MINISTER

128

USMAN DANIEL AKANBI

IGBOSERE

LAGOS ISLAND

ASSISTING MINISTER

129

WOLEMONWU P. LUCKY

ARAPAGI ELETU

VIP

PASTOR IN CHARGE


9

VGC DISTRICT




130

AMEADAJI OSARETIN

VGC

VGC

ASSISTING MINISTER

131

OKI GODDY OGHENESEDE

VGC

VGC

ASSISTING MINISTER

132

OKIEN PETERS

VGC

VGC

ASSISTING MINISTER


9

YABA DISTRICT




133

JOHN OFEORITSE DOTTIE

RAILWAY COMPOU

YABA

ASSISTING MINISTER

134

ENTOH UFUOMA PEACE

MAFOLUKU

YABA

ASSISTING MINISTER

135

JAMES LARTET LARTEY

YABA NT HQ

YABA

ASSISTING MINISTER

136

AMUSAN KOLAWOLE OLUTAYO

YABA NT HQ

YABA

MISS/EVANG COORDINATOR

137

AGANRAN ESTHER IDOWU

AKALA

YABA

ASSISTING MINISTER


IKORODU AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

IKORODU DISTRICT




138

MATTHEW ATTAYI SANNI

HARUNA

IKORODU

ASSISTING MINISTER

139

KEHINDE ORUGBENGA BAMGBOLA

ADAMO

AGBALA JESU

ASSISTING MINISTER

140

OLUWAJUWON BABATUNDE RAFIU

OKE ELETU

SOLOMADE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

141

SAMUEL OSHIGWE UGHIOBHE

ORI OKUTA

IKORODU

PASTOR IN CHARGE

142

IGHWRERAYE OGHENEVWEGBA JACOB

AKEJU

IMOTA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

143

OTUYELE OLADELE EZEKIEL

IDAFA

AGBALA JESU

PASTOR IN CHARGE



2

IKORODU II DISTRICT




144

ADESINA EBENEZER ADENIYI

DAYSPRING

SABO

ASSISTING MINISTER



3

IKORODU III DISTRICT




145

FASIPE DAVID OGUNFEMI

AYO

ESTATE

ASSISTING MINISTER

146

AIYENITAJU MARTINS OLUTAYO

AYO

ESTATE

ASSISTING MINISTER

147

GANABE SEMAKO OLUWATOSIN

IPAKODO

IPAKODO

ASSISTING MINISTER

148

AJITERU OLUSOJI OMONIYI

OFFIN

ESTATE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

149

ADEFUYE OLUBUNMI OLAJUMOKE

IPAKODO

IPAKODO

ASSISTING MINISTER

150

JOHNSON OLUWADAISI JAPHET

ABULE OSHOBU

OWODE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

151

OLASEKE BUKOLA ELIZABETH

MAJIDUN

ROYAL PLACE

ASSISTING MINISTER

152

OYINLADE VICTOR OLAGBEMIDE

ORETA

ESTATE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

153

OLAYINKA OLALEKAN VICTOR

AKINYEMI

ROYAL PLACE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

154

OWOETE OLUSEGUN CLEMENT

OMILORO

ROYAL PLACE

PASTOR IN CHARGE


4

IKORODU IV DISTRICT




155

ONABANJO ADEDOYIN ADELAJA

AGRIC

AGRIC

ASSISTING MINISTER


5

LIFE DISTRICT




156

GRACE M OLABANJI

OKO-ITO

OKO-ITO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

157

ADAMS ADEGBOYEGA AYODEJI

MAYA AJEGUNLE

OKO-ITO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

158

KIMEMEWIHIA IYKE IKDONMOSA

AGBELE 3

AGBELE

PASTOR IN CHARGE


6

IGBOGBO DISTRICT




159

AJAYI OLATUNJI SUNDAY

FGC OREYO

OREYO

CHILDREN MINISTER


7

OGIJO DISTRICT




160

AJAYI BOLATITO AYODELE

EWUJOMU

LOSI OBA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

161

DEMEHIN EBENEZER KOLAJO

LOSI OBA

LOSI OBA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


SOMOLU AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

SOMOLU DISTRICT




162

TURAY-MUMUNEY KOLAWOLE

LAKETU

AKOKA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

163

HELEN DOZIE OKAFOR

ILAJE

ILAJE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

164

BONIFACE OSIKWEMHE IGBENEGHU

ONITIRI

AKOKA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

165

KOKOETE ARCHIBONG UDOFIA

ILAJE

ILAJE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

166

ADELEKE ALAO VIVIAN

ONITIRI

AKOKA

CHILDREN MINISTER

167

ADEOTI BENSON OLATAYO

LIVING GOD

ILAJE

ASSISTING MINISTER

168

FEMI OSHILAJA

IJAGBEMI

SOMOLU

ASSISTING MINISTER

169

BADEJO ADEDEHINBO

SOMOLU

SOMOLU

ASSISTING MINISTER

170

OLANREWAJU OLALEKAN KAMAR

ONIKE

AKOKA

ASSISTING MINISTER


2

KETU DISTRICT




171

OMOTOLA FEHINTOLA ROTIMI

ARAROMI

ARAROMI

CHILDREN MINISTER

172

ELIJAH SUNDAY EYOVWONU

KETU

KETU

EVANGELIST

173

OLUWADARE OLANIYI BENJAMIN

ADEKANBI

KETU

ASSISTING MINISTER

174

OYINLOYE HEZEKIAH NIYI

OLOMU I

MART-K

PASTOR IN CHARGE

175

EZELE EMORI EGBU

AGBEDE III

MART-K

PASTOR IN CHARGE

176

BISIRIYU ADEWALE

EWU ELEPE

OJOTA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

177

ADESINA OLUFEMI SAMUEL

OJOTA

OJOTA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

178

JACOB ORUGBENGA OLAITAN

IBAFO

IKOSI

PASTOR IN CHARGE



3

ALAPERE DISTRICT




179

OMITOLA OMOLOLA OMISESAN

PEDRO

PEDRO

ASSISTING MINISTER

180

NNABUIFE AZILOMEH HELEN

ALAGBOLE

OBANIKORO

CHILDREN MINISTER

181

OGBONMIDE CAROLINE OLAYINKA

ILUPEJU

ANTHONY

ASSISTING MINISTER

182

PRESLEY KAYODE

GAMBIA

GAMBIA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

183

JONATHAN DUMBUYA

GAMBIA

GAMBIA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

184

AKANO VICTORIA OLUFUNMILAYO

GAMBIA

GAMBIA

ASSISTING MINISTER

185

SMART DICKSON MALOMI

GAMBIA

GAMBIA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

186

ANTHONY USONWAKA NWOKO

GAMBIA

GAMBIA

ASSISTING MINISTER



4

MUSHIN DISTRICT




187

EKU GABRIEL ESEMELE

OFADA

PALM AVENUE

ASSISTING MINISTER

188

ADEOSUN EMMANUEL OLUSEYI

OLORUNSOGO II

PALM AVENUE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

189

ADERIBIGBE BLOSSOM A

AMUSA

AKANRO

ASSISTING MINISTER

190

MADUDU ABOSEDE OLUFUNKE

IDI-ORO

MUSHIN

ASSISTING MINISTER

191

OLAOSEBIKAN JOHNSON OLAREWAJU

SHILLON

FADEYI

ASSISTING MINISTER

192

ADESANYA TEMITAYO OLUBUSOLA

LADIPO

MUSHIN

ASSISTING MINISTER


5

GBAGADA DISTRICT




193

OLORUNNISOLA DELE DANIEL

OWORO3

OWORO

ASSISTING MIISTER

194

SENBADEJO IDOWU OLUSHOLA

OWORO!

OWORO

ASSISTING MIISTER

195

KOLADE OLUKUNMI OLABODE

IFAKO1

GBAGADA2

ASSISTING MIISTER

196

ELIJAH ADENIKE OLAIDE

SAWMILL2

GBAGADA2

ASSISTING MIISTER

197

DAVID EUNICE AMBIMBOLA

IKORODU AGRIC

IKORODU AGRIC

ASSISTING MIISTER

198

ADEYEMI TUNDE MOSES

ESTATEGBAGADA

GBAGADA

ASSISTING MIISTER

199

AGBARA EVELYN ULOAKU

NEW GARAGE

GBAGADA

ASSISTING MIISTER

200

AYOOLA UFUOMA OMONIGHO

ESTATEGBAGADA

GBAGADA

ASSISTING MIISTER

201

TOKUNBO AMOS ANIFOWOSE

IKORODU AGRIC

IKORODU AGRIC

ASSISTING MIISTER


WESTERN REGION AKURE AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

AKURE DISTRICT




202

OLUJINMI E. GBOLAGADE

ADEBOWALE

IRALEPO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

203

AKINMOLA ADEOLU OLUYEMI

AYEDUN

IRALEPO

PASTOR IN CHARGE






2

AYEPE DISTRICT




204

OYEDIRAN MICHAEL AFOLABI

ATIBA ESTATE

AYETORO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

205

OLAWOYIN JULIUS YEMI

AYEPE

AYEPE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

206

OYADIRAN EUNICE OLUFUNMILOLA

IKIRUN

IKIRUN

PASTOR IN CHARGE

207

OLABODE OYEBOWALE ATANDA

KAJOLA

AYEPE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

208

OLAWUYI OLANIYI STEVE

IRAGBIJI

IRAGBIJI

PASTOR IN CHARGE



4 OYE DISTRICT

7

IFE DISTRICT




209

AWOYEMI KOLAWOLE SOLOMON

ARUBIDI

AKWARABATA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

210

OJO YEMISI COMFORT

IFE OLUWA

AKWARABATA

ASSISTING MINISTER

211

MAKINDE COMFORT MODESOLA

IFE OLUWA

ORANFE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

212

OLAJOLO TEMITOPE OMOTOLA

SURULERE QTRS

ODI OLOKUN

ASSISTING MINISTER

213

ERHENEDE EJEDAFETA FRANCIS

MOKURO

ORANFE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

214

OJO VICTORIA IYABO

ODI OLOKUN

ODI OLOKUN

ASSISTING MINISTER

215

AKINBODE JAMES IDOWU

OKE BODE

AKWARABATA

ASSISTING MINISTER


5

OSHOGBO DISTRICT




216

ODUNLADE A. FAITH

OKE SADO

OSHOGBO

PASTOR IN CHARGE


OYO AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

IBADAN DISTRICT



2

OYO DISTRICT




217

ODOMA AMOS

OKEHO

OKEHO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

218

SHODIYA JAMES OLADIPUPO

ADO AWAYE

ISEYINI

PASTOR IN CHARGE



4

IBADAN (SANGO) DISTRICT




219

ODUWAYE BABATUNDE ADEYEMI

ELEYELE

ELEYELE

DIST CHRISTIAN EDU MINISTER


5

IBADAN (MOLETE) DISTRICT




220

OLAJIDE JOSHUA

FALANA

FALANA

ASSISTING MINISTER

221

ADENOTE OMOTAYO ELIZABETH

VICTORY

VICTORY

ASSISTING MINISTER

222

OLADUNMOYE O. MOBOLAJI

AKINTOLA

OLORUNKEMI

ASSISTING MINISTER







5

ILARO DISTRICT




223

ODELEYE ABIGAIL FOLUKE

OLOGIRI

OJA ODAN

PASTOR IN CHARGE


S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

5

IBADAN (IYANA) DISTRICT


6

OGBOMOSHO DISTRICT




224

IDOWU JULIANA IYABO

OGBOMOSHO

ODO-ORU

CHILDREN MINISTER

225

AJIBADE J. OYE RONKE

IRESA ADU

IRESA ADU

PASTOR IN CHARGE


ABEOKUTA AXIS

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

ABEOKUTA DISTRICT

226

EKELE VICTOR KELECHUKWU

APAKILA

ODEDA

PASTOR IN CHARGE



2

IJEBU-ODE DISTRICT




227

ODUNSI RASHEED BABATUNDE

SURU-LERE

AGO-IWOYE

ASSISTING MINISTER

228

OJO FLORENCE OLAYINKA

OBADA II

OKE SOPEM

PASTOR IN CHARGE

229

KAYEWUNMI AYODEJI KAYODE

HQ

HQ

PASTOR IN CHARGE

230

ADEBAYO OLUSEGUN ADEDAMOLA

ODOLEWU

ILA-ALE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

231

OLOWOJAYE FRANCIS OLUWASEGUN

IWOPIN

IJEBU WATER SIDE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

232

ODUPITAN ABOLAJI ABRAHAM

OKELISA

ITAALE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

233

AFOLORUNSO ABIODUN REMI

OKE MOYIN

ITAALE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

234

BELLO ADENIYI NURUDEEN

ABIGI

IJEBU WATER SIDE

PASTOR IN CHARGE



3

SAGAMU DISTRICT




235

ARUWA OLUYERUSI CHRISTIANA

IKENNE 3

IKENNE

PRAYER COORDINATOR

236

AWOFESO VICTORIA SILIFAT

ADEMO

ILISAN

PASTOR IN CHARGE


4

ITA-OSHIN DISTRICT




237

FADAIRO REBECCA OLUWATOYIN

UNITY ESTATE

ITA-OSHIN

ASSISTING MINISTER



5 AJEBO DISTRICT

238

UDOTIM HILLARY MICHAEL

IMOLASI

SORA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

239

ADEOYE PETER OLUFEMI

OLIYIDE

SORA

PASTOR IN CHARGE







S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

SANGO-OTA DISTRICT




240

FAWOLE KOLAWOLE SAMSON

PHASE 2 IJU

IYESI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

241

BABALOLA JOSIAH BAMIDELE

OWOOLA ABEBI

OTA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

242

LAWAL OYEYEMI

ODO PAKO

OTA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

243

DZIKUNU OMOBOSOLA FOLASADE

ONIPANU II

AFOBAJE

ASSISTING MINISTER


3

IFO DISTRICT




244

TAIWO RAYMOND OMOTAYO

IBOGUN EGBEDA

ABULE OKE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

245

OLATUNJI MATTHEW OLUWAFEMI

ISHAGA JUNCTION

OKE OSA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

246

DANSU GABRIEL NUGBOYON

OBANIGBE

ARIGBAJO

ASSISTING MINISTER

247

GBEMISOLA MARY KIKELOMO

OLOMU

OLOMU

ASSISTING MINISTER

248

AKINDELE FOLAKEMI SOPHIANAH

ISHOLA

ARIGBAYO

PASTOR IN CHARGE


4

TOMORI DISTRICT




249

AJIBOYE SUNDAY OLATUNDE

VEEPEE

JOJU

PASTOR IN CHARGE


SOUTH-EAST REGION

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

9

ENUGU DISTRICT




250

OBASI NNAMDI GODDEY

IKEM

IKEM ISI UZO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

251

GABRIEL YARO

TRANS EKULU

ABAKPA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

252

KEZIAH ONNEWOR

ABAKPA

ABAKPA

ASSISTING MINISTER



11

ONITSHA DISTRICT




253

OSITA CHRIS CHUKURAH

OAEKPE

OGBARU

PASTOR IN CHARGE


11

AWKA DISTRICT




254

VICTORIA NWADU

DHQ

AWKA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


11

OGBIA DISTRICT




255

DOROTHY ASERIFA O.

OGBIA

OGBIA

ASSISTING MINISTER



12

ABA DISTRICT




256

ONWERE CHIDI EMMANUEL

ABA I

ABA

ASSISTING MINISTER


S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

PORT HARCOURT DISTRICT

257

ADENUGA OLUFEMI ADELAJA PAUL

FHE WOJI

WOJI

CHRISTIAN EDUCATION MINISTE

258

ADESINA ESTHER BOSE

ARTILLERY

RUMUOMASI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

259

APATA PAUL OLADIPUPO

RUMUEWHARA

ENEKA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

260

ADENUGA ABIOLA ABIDEMI

FHE WOJI

WOJI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

261

ASUQUO OKON EYO

ELUMGBU

OKPORO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

262

HYGINUS UKAEGBU

RUMUEWHARA

ELECHI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

263

TALABI DEBORAH OSEMUDIAMEH

OKPORO

OKPORO

CHILDREN MINISTER

264

PYAGBARA REGINA MOMBARI

RUMUOLA

ELECHI

ASSISTING MINISTER

265

AMACHREE GLORIA

BORIKIRI

TOWN

ASSISTING MINISTER

SOUTH-SOUTH REGION


R


2

ABAKALIKI DISTRICT




266

DIKE CAROLINE E.

ADEOKE

ABAKALIKI

CHILDREN MINISTER


2

EKET DISTRICT


2

OWERRI DISTRICT




267

JOSIAH CHIMA ANYAIBE

UMUNOHA

MBAITOLI

PASTOR IN CHARGE


2

AWKA ETITI DISTRICT

5

CALABAR DISTRICT




268

ASIM ASIM USANG

EYO EDEM

DHQ

ASSISTING MINISTER


2

UMUAHIA DISTRICT




269

CHIDINMA BENJAMIN

UDI STREET

UMUAHIA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


2

OGOJA DISTRICT




270

OGBOGU ANTHONY AGABA

YABU

OGOJA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

271

OKO PETER WODU

NYANYA

NYANYA

PASTOR IN CHARGE



6

OYIGBO DISTRICT


NORTH-EAST REGION

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

6 KATSINA DISTRICT

272

DAUDA YAHAYA

FUNTUA

FUNTUA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


7

PANKSHIN DISTRICT



8

MUBI DISTRICT


8

YOLA DISTRICT




273

PETER OKO STEPHEN

YOLA

YOLA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


9

JALINGO DISTRICT




274

ADEYEYE ABEL AJIBOYE

ANYWANKASA

JALINGO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

275

CHRIS NANJUL

COMISHINA

MUTUM BIYU

PASTOR IN CHARGE



S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

ABUJA DISTRICT




276

EDDIE OGHALE EMESSIRI

WARU

GARKI

ASSISTING MINISTER

277

OLAIYA MUYIWA BENRALPH

GARKI

GARKI

YOUTH MINISTER

278

AKINYELE SEGBEMI

GUDU

GARKI

ZONAL PRAYER COORDINATOR


13

IDAH DISTRICT




279

MESUNA ADEJO AMOS

OGBOGBA

AJAKA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

280

GODWIN OKWUTACHI EGAH

EJULE

UGWOLAWO

PASTOR IN CHARGE

281

AYODELE OLUWATOYIN CALLISTUS

OFIJI

IDAH

PASTOR IN CHARGE

282

EMMANUEL IKECHUKWU UGWU

AJAKA

AJAKA

ASSISTING MINISTER

283

AKINGBADE B. PHILIP

SABONGARI

SABONGARI

ASSISTING MINISTER


13

MAKURDI DISTRICT




284

EMERE RAYMOND URUMKA

NAKA ROAD

MAKURDI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

285

NICHOLAS BUNDESEN UKAN

NORTH BANK

NORTH BANK

PASTOR IN CHARGE

286

ULEGEDE PROMISE

MAKURDI

MAKURDI

ASSISTING MINISTER

287

ANZENGE MARTIN ASUGH

BURUKU

BURUKU

PASTOR IN CHARGE


8

NUMAN DISTRICT




288

BULUS EDWIN NZOMEH

NUMAN

NUMAN

PASTOR IN CHARGE


8

LAFIA DISTRICT



2

WUSE DISTRICT




289

ISIGUZORO PATRICK NWAWUIKE

KAPWA-LUGBE

LUGBE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

290

ODUSANYA MATTHEW OMOSEHIN

MAITAMA 2

MAITAMA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

291

BADAIKI ARUNA EDEGBAI

KARAMAJIJI

LUGBE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

292

BRIAN ESEMA

FGC

MAITAMA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

3

KUBWA DISTRICT




293

DUROJAIYE MARY OZIOHU

BYAZHIN

PHASE 2

ASSISTING MINISTER

294

AGUMA SHILATU MOSES

SEREGYAMA

OKPAREKE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

295

OLADIJI RAYMOND OLAYINKA

GWAGALADA

GWAGWALADA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

296

ALHASSAN U. FRANCIS

CHACHI

PHASE 2

PASTOR IN CHARGE


9

ADDO-KEFFI DISTRICT




297

CHARLES OKWUDIU NWABUISI

ABACHA ROAD

MARARABA

PASTOR IN CHARGE






10

ILORIN DISTRICT




298

YUSUF MARVELOUS ANARAMI

CHECK POINT

OKO ERIN

PASTOR IN CHARGE

299

OLASEHINDE SEGUN GBENGA

TANKE

TANKE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

300

ABIOYE IDOWU PATRICK

OKO ERIN

OKO ERIN

ASSISTING MINISTER






11

NYANYA DISTRICT




301

ANGELA ABIOLA

JIKWOYI

JIKWOYI

CHILDREN MINISTER

302

ASHADE FESTUS AYODELE

KUGBO

NYANYA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


12

ANYIGBA DISTRICT




303

ADUKWU SAMSON SANNI

OKPO

OGUGU

PASTOR IN CHARGE

304

MUSA MOSES AMINU

OGUGU

OGUGU

PASTOR IN CHARGE

305

JOSEPH JOHNSON OSIVAVE

ANYIGBA

KSU

PASTOR IN CHARGE


13

GUSAU DISTRICT




306

EMMANUEL BAUCHI

TALATAMAFARA

TALATAMAFARA

PASTOR IN CHARGE


13

USSA DISTRICT




307

WONDERS S. OGAR

BARRACKS

TAKUM

PASTOR IN CHARGE


MID-WEST REGION

S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1 WARRI DISTRICT

308

AGBOOLA KOLAWOLE

EKPAN

EKPAN

PASTOR IN CHARGE

309

EMMANUEL OGHENWOYGBA OMOKO

EMEBIREN

UGBOROKE

PASTOR IN CHARGE

310

OHWODE OBOEBELIME

DECO

WARRI CENTRAL

ASSISTING MINISTER



S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

ASABA DISTRICT




311

ANACHUNA AGNES NKECHINYERE

ASHAKA

ASHAKA

ASSISTING PASTOR



S/NO

NAME

CHURCH

ZONE

REMARK

1

BENINI 1




312

ABAYOMI JAYEOLA

AREWA

ABUJA QTR

PASTOR IN CHARGE

313

GODWIN IRABOR EHIS

LUCKWAY

MM WAY

PASTOR IN CHARGE

314

GIBAH LAWRENCE

2ND WEST

EKIADOLOR

PASTOR IN CHARGE



1

OGBE DISTRICT




315

OSAYANDE OTASOWE

OGIDA

OGIDA

ASSISTING MINISTER

316

OKUNGBOWA PAUL

EGOR

OGIDA

PASTOR IN CHARGE

317

OZIEGBE IRIAH FREDRICK

UPPER LAWANI

NEW BENIN

PASTOR IN CHARGE



1

DST DISTRICT




318

JUNAID LANRE

EKROUKPE

OUT-JEREMI

PASTOR IN CHARGE

319

BENEDE MARK EBIKEFE

EMADADJA

OTOR-UDU

PASTOR IN CHARGE

320

ADIM IGHO BLESSING

EKROTA

OTOR-UDU

ASSISTING MINISTER

321

ASHONOFOR OBERHIRI ROSELINE

IWHREKAN

DST 2

CHILDREN MINISTER

322

EMOH JOHNSON EVELYN

OVWIAN 2

DST 3

ASSISTING MINISTER

323

ISAAC BOSEDE SUSANNAH

OKPAKA

DST 2

TEENS MINISTER

324

NWOKOCHA LUCKY CHYNE

IMODE

DST 3

CHILDREN MINISTER